All Race Names and Sponsors

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Forgot to mention this is through 2021 for F1

Here are the brands after Marlboro its Foster's Australian for race sponsor

Marlboro39
Foster's28
Mobil 126
Fuji Television22
Santander22
Petronas19
Rolex18
Gulf Air17
Heineken17
Pirelli15
Warsteiner15
Etihad Airways13
Shell-Pennzoil10
Molson9
Air Canada7
Qantas7
R.A.C.7
Telefonica7
Tio Pepe7
Campari6
Emirates6
ING6
Labatt6
Petrobras6
Rhone-Poulenc6
SAP6
Singapore Airlines6
Toyota6
Singtel5
VTB5
Aramco4
Iceberg4
John Player4
Vodaphone4
Airtel3
Coca-Cola3
Petrol Ofisi3
Pioneer3
Sinopec3
Caesars Palace2
Champion2
Johnnie Walker2
Kronenbourg2
Panasonic2
Pop 842
Southern Sun Hotels2
UBS2
BWT1
DHL1
EDS1
Enichem1
Eyetime1
Gigante1
Gislaved1
Honda1
Mercedes-Benz1
Mitsubishi1
Myworld1
Nashua1
Ooredoo1
Sega1
Socar1
STC1
Stroh's1
Texaco1
Transurban1
Ferrari1
Yellow Pages1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Brands across all the series I've done, 3 Coca-Cola Grand Prix of Italy moves Coke to the sole lead.

CupXfinityTrucksIndycarF1total
Coca-Cola6726813105
Anheuser-Busch5349000102
GM 28133522098
Pepsi463071084
O'Reilly Auto Parts532380075
Ford1822290069
Miller472200069
Kroger034320066
Toyota2511518665
Goody's342810063
Food City313000061
Honda00058159
Winston48900057
NAPA2316140053
MBNA251661048
Marlboro00003939
Federated Auto Parts118190038
GM Goodwrench161840038
Firestone00036036
Shell-Pennzoil132461035
Aaron's131900032
Dodge156110032
Camping World91164030
Save Mart30000030
Champion Spark Plug22600230
Sam's Town02540029
AAA20080028
Foster's00002828
Subway17910027
AC Delco121220026
Mobil 100002626
Lucas Oil00250025
Auto Club18410023
Fuji Television00002222
Santander00002222
Carquest01920021
UNOH01200021
Diehard13340020
Dura Lube11602019
Tyson Holly Farms18100019
Petronas00001919
Bank of America18000018
Dollar General01800018
Transouth17100018
Rolex00001818
All Pro Auto Parts11600017
Kansas Lottery01502017
Gulf Air00001717
Heineken00001717
Alsco Uniforms11500016
Meijer4804016
North Carolina Education Lottery00160016
STP13300016
UAW-GM14020016
Hardee's11220015
Sylvania13020015
Winn-Dixie01410015
Winstar World Casino & Resort00150015
Zippo01500015
Pirelli00001515
Warsteiner00001515
Kobalt13001014
Nextera Energy Resources00140014
Sharpie9500014
Advance Auto Parts2740013
First Union11200013
Go Bowling9400013
Peak4108013
Quaker State12010013
Valleydale12100013
VFW01030013
Etihad Airways00001313
ABC Supply00012012
Autolite01200012
Bass Pro Shops12000012
Gatorade01200012
Geico12000012
Hollywood Casino12000012
Iowa Corn00012012
Jiffy Lube8400012
Roses Stores01200012
Sears Auto Center0480012
US Cellular01200012
Atlanta Journal11000011
Bashas' Supermarkets01100011
Checker Auto Parts11000011
KMART10100011
Samsung11000011
American Ethanol0280010
CRC Chemicals8020010
Crown Royal10000010
GNC Live Well0730010
Hanes8020010
Heluva Good!6310010
Power Stroke00100010
Sport Clips01000010
Virginia 529 College Savings01000010
Autism Speaks900009
Diamond Hill Plywood090009
Fred's009009
NRA810009
Suntrust000909
Toyotacare072009
Molson000099
5 Hour Energy350008
Bojangles800008
Bombardier000808
Carolina Pride080008
Craftsman008008
Delco062008
Drive For The Cure080008
Drydene530008
Folds of Honor800008
Granger Select (Cigars)080008
Greater Cincinnati Ford DLRS008008
Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers035008
Motor Trend800008
Motorcraft800008
Quiktrip800008
Sears008008
Wrangler710008
Banquet700007
Big Machine400307
Bommarito Automotive Group000707
Boyd Gaming070007
Carfax250007
Coors160007
Echopark520007
Firekeepers Casino700007
Good Sam403007
Great Clips061007
Lenox Industrial Tools700007
Los Angeles Times700007
NASCAR223007
Northwestern Bank700007
Oreo070007
Overton's322007
Pure Michigan700007
Splitfire Spark Plug250007
Stater Brothers070007
Tropicana430007
UAW-Daimler Chrysler700007
Virginia is for Lovers115007
Air Canada000077
Qantas000077
R.A.C.000077
Telefonica000077
Tio Pepe000077
Cheez-it420006
Detroit Gasket060006
Emerson050106
Funai060006
Gabriel600006
Gander Outdoors402006
Gopro000606
Indycar000606
Irwin Tools600006
Kragen303006
Lifelock600006
Lowes024006
Lysol060006
New England Chevy Dealers060006
Pocono Green060006
Pop Secret600006
Purolator600006
Quicken Loans600006
Sirius600006
Slick 50510006
Smith's006006
USG Sheetrock330006
Valvoline015006
Campari000066
Emirates000066
ING000066
Labatt000066
Petrobras000066
Rhone-Poulenc000066
SAP000066
Singapore Airlines000066
Advocare500005
Allstate500005
Argent Mortgage000505
Axalta320005
Bellsouth050005
Belterra Casino Resort000505
Blue Emu302005
Buckle Up In Your Truck005005
Delphi000505
Desert Diamond Casino West Valley020305
Dickies500005
Drive4COPD050005
Enjoy Illinois113005
Exide302005
Fedex500005
Ford Credit023005
Fram050005
Hisense050005
Lilly Diabetes050005
Motorola031105
Pep Boys400105
Radio Shack500005
Radisson000505
Royal Purple050005
Sam's Club050005
South Point500005
True Value 020305
Tums500005
Walmart500005
Yellow Transportation041005
Singtel000055
VTB000055
3M310004
American Racing Wheels004004
Conagra Foods400004
Cook Out310004
Cracker Barrel400004
DC Solar031004
Devilbiss211004
Drivin' For Linemen004004
EA Sports400004
Easycare Vehicle Service Contracts004004
Enogen013004
Fay's040004
Feed The Children040004
Foxwoods Resort Casino400004
Genuine Car Parts004004
GFS Marketplace400004
Goulds Pumps040004
Hershey's130004
Hooters310004
Hy-Vee002204
ITT Industries040004
Johnsonville040004
M&M's103004
Mavtv000404
Menards030104
Mr. Goodcents040004
My Bariatric Solutions040004
Nationwise220004
Nestle030104
One Main Financial040004
Opryland040004
Outback Steakhouse040004
Paramount310004
Parts America004004
Pronto Auto Parts004004
Rev Group000404
Riley Hospital For Children040004
Sovran Bank400004
Sparks Energy040004
Speedycash.com 004004
Stacker 2040004
Stevens Beil004004
Sun Drop130004
Sunoco301004
Texas Pete040004
The Pantry040004
Tri-City Pontiac040004
Van Scoy Diamond Mine400004
visitmyrtlebeach.com040004
Aramco000044
Iceberg000044
John Player000044
Vodaphone000044
AC Spark Plug300003
Alliance Truck Parts030003
Alltel030003
Alpha Energy Solutions003003
American Commercial Lines003003
AMP Energy300003
Autotrader300003
Banamex030003
Bully Hill Vineyards003003
Cabela's030003
Can-Am300003
Careers for Veterans003003
Charter030003
Circuit City030003
Click It Or Ticket021003
Consumers Energy300003
Copart012003
Cummins003003
Desert Diamond West Valley000303
Dixie Cup030003
Dixie Vodka300003
Drive Sober030003
Duck Commander300003
Fifth Third Bank030003
First Data300003
Fitzgerald Glider Kits030003
Fr8auctions 003003
GMR000303
Golden Corral300003
Havoline120003
Heinz300003
History030003
Jeff Foxworthy's Grit Chips021003
John Boy & Billy003003
John Deere012003
Kohler000303
Komfort Koach030003
L.D Swain and Son030003
Little Trees030003
LTI Printing 021003
Lund Look 003003
Meridian Advantage030003
Moore's Snacks030003
Nationwide Children's Hospital030003
New Holland021003
Nicorette030003
Oakwood Homes300003
Ohio Logistics003003
Pocono Organics201003
Poole Equipment030003
Powershares QQQ030003
Primestar300003
Quaker Steak & Lube003003
Red Cross300003
Red Dog030003
Rinnai030003
Roadrunner Turbo000303
RVs.com030003
Scotts030003
SFP003003
St. Jude030003
Stratosphere 003003
Telcel030003
Texas Roadhouse003003
Textilease021003
Tom Raper RVs030003
Touchstone Energy030003
True Value000303
Tuborg300003
UAW-Ford300003
VIP Discount Auto Center003003
Western Auto003003
Wise Power102003
World of Westgate 003003
Xfinity300003
XM Satellite Radio000303
Xpel 001203
Yellawood300003
Airtel000033
Petrol Ofisi000033
Pioneer000033
Sinopec000033
1-800-Carcash 002002
1000bulbs.com200002
Active Pest Control 002002
Advent Health101002
Afib Awareness200002
AG-Pro020002
Allied Steel Buildings020002
Ally200002
Ambetter110002
Ameriquest020002
Ameristar Casino000202
Ames020002
Angie's List000202
Arizona Travel020002
AT&T020002
B&L Transport020002
Baptist Health 002002
Bar Harbor011002
Bi-Lo020002
Big Star020002
Bubba Burger020002
Bucyrus020002
Cam 2 Motor Oil200002
Carshield002002
Casino Arizona 002002
Casino Magic000202
Centurion Boats200002
Channellock020002
Checker O'Reilly Auto Parts200002
Circle K011002
CK Power002002
Clean Harbors 002002
CMT200002
Contender Boats020002
Corrigan Oil 002002
Darlingtonraceway.com020002
DAV020002
Dead On Tools011002
Digital Ally 101002
Directv200002
Drive To Stop Diabetes020002
DXC Technology000202
E-Z-Go 002002
Edy's000202
Emory Healthcare200002
F.W Webb011002
Fas Mart 002002
Fast and Furious011002
Ford Dealers002002
Freedlander020002
Galaxy Food Centers020002
Genesys000202
Global Crossing200002
Goodyear200002
Goracing.com 101002
Grainger Industrial Supply 002002
Hampton Chevy020002
Harrah's100102
Henry020002
Humminbird Fishfinder020002
International002002
Itaipava000202
JAG Metals 002002
JEGS 002002
Jerr Dan002002
Jockey200002
Kenwood Home & Car Audio020002
Kraft Foods200002
Kwik Trip200002
Like Cola200002
Line-X 002002
Lipton Tea020002
Loadhandler 002002
Lycos.com 020002
Mall.com 100102
Mason Day Paving020002
MCI Worldcom000202
Medique020002
Mr. Clean000202
Nelson Truck Equipment002002
Netzero011002
No Fear002002
Ollie's Bargain Outlet020002
Orleans 002002
Pannill Sweatshirts200002
Pinty's 002002
Price Chopper200002
Production Alliance Group020002
Protection One200002
Pyroil200002
Rackley Roofing002002
Rexall000202
Rhino Linings002002
Ritz020002
Shelby200002
Shop 'N Save020002
Showtime200002
Siemans110002
Sony HD200002
South Carolina Education Lottery002002
Sthil020002
Suncom020002
Super Start Batteries110002
Target House020002
Thatlook.com 101002
The Profit on CNBC110002
thehouse.com 011002
Ticket Galaxy020002
Ticket Guardian200002
Trak Auto020002
treatmyclot.com020002
United Rentals 002002
Vankor002002
Verizon200002
Victoria's Voice Foundation002002
Virginia National Bank200002
Visionaire000202
Wawa020002
Wypall020002
YJ Stinger020002
Zerex020002
Zloop002002
DHL100012
Caesars Palace000022
Johnnie Walker000022
Kronenbourg000022
Panasonic000022
Pop 84000022
Southern Sun Hotels000022
UBS000022
1-800-Pit-Shop.com 010001
1-866rbcterm.com 010001
37 Kind Days 001001
7-Eleven010001
Able Body Labor010001
Action Packed Racing Cards001001
Air Guard100001
Albertson's010001
Alert Today Florida010001
Amber Alert Portal000101
AMD100001
Amerigas010001
Amoco010001
Andy's Frozen Custard010001
Apache Warrior100001
Aspen Dental 001001
Autolotto010001
Autoworks100001
Autozone001001
Bad Boy Off Road100001
Batman Begins100001
Bayer010001
Beef It's What's For Dinner010001
Best Buy100001
Betty Crocker001001
Birmingham Auto Dealers Easycare 010001
Black Cat Fireworks 001001
Blue Jeans Go Green010001
Bluegreen Vacations100001
Brakebest Brake Pads001001
Bucked Up001001
Cafes Do Brasil000101
Call 811 Before You Dig010001
Carpenter Chevy010001
CARSDIRECT. com100001
Castrol Super Clean100001
Chedder's010001
Cheerios001001
Chex001001
Citizen Soldier100001
Citizens Bank100001
Coleman010001
Combat Wounded Coalition100001
Con-Way Freight001001
Cool City Customs001001
Core States010001
Corona010001
Credit Karma Money010001
CTECH Manufacturing010001
CVS Pharmacy010001
Dapco010001
Degree010001
Deloitte000101
Dial000101
Discount Auto Parts100001
Domino's Pizza010001
Door Dash001001
Draft Top010001
Drive For Safety010001
Driveforclots.com010001
Dupont010001
E.P.T 001001
EAS010001
Eaton001001
Econo Lodge010001
Ethanol000101
Excite000101
Explore the Pocono Mountains100001
Falstaff100001
Fan Shield100001
Farm Aid001001
Farmer Jack100001
Finger Lakes100001
Food Giant010001
Forest County Potawatomi010001
Free Service010001
Frontier100001
Gainsco Auto Insurance000101
Gallagher000101
Gardner Denver010001
Gargoyles010001
Get To Know Newton010001
Gillette Fusion Proglide100001
Glidden001001
Gumout010001
Heads Up Georgia010001
Hefty010001
Hellmann's100001
Henry Ford Health System001001
Hill Brother Coffee010001
Honda Power Equipment001001
Hot Wheels010001
Hyundai Construction Equipment 001001
I Love New York100001
IK9 Service Dog010001
Indiana Dodge Dealers001001
Infineon001001
Inside Traxx010001
Instacart100001
Interstate Batteries100001
ISM Connect100001
J.D Byrider001001
Jackson Racheria Casino & Hotel000101
Jacob Companies001001
Jani-King010001
Janssen010001
Jelly Belly001001
Jimmy John's010001
John R. Elliott Hero Campaign010001
KC Masterpiece100001
KDI Office Technology001001
Kimberly-Clark010001
Koolerz010001
Laneco010001
Liftkits4less.com 001001
Link-Belt Construction Equipment001001
LS Tractor010001
Mapco/Williams010001
Maxx Race Cards 001001
Melling Tool100001
Memphistravel.com 001001
Met-Rx010001
Michigan National Guard 001001
Midas000101
Milwaukee Sentinel010001
Money Lion010001
Movethatblock.com 000101
Nissan000101
Northern Tool010001
Old Milwaukee010001
Oral-B USA100001
Orbitz010001
OSH 001001
Owens Corning010001
Paramount Health Insurance001001
Pet Dairy010001
Pioneer Hi-Bred010001
Pit Boss010001
Pizza Plus 001001
Polaroid010001
PPG 001001
Premier Chevy Dealers001001
Protecta-Liner010001
Puryear Truck010001
Qwik Liner 001001
Racetickets.com 001001
Racing Champions 001001
Rainguard Water Sealers000101
Red Carpet010001
Rhino Truck Pro Outfitters010001
Roadloans.com010001
Rock N Roll Tequila010001
Roseanne010001
Roxor010001
Ruoff Mortgage100001
Samsonite000101
Sargento010001
SBC010001
Schaefer100001
Scott Irvin Chevrolet001001
Service King010001
Servicemaster010001
Shady Rays010001
Sharp Aquos100001
Shoney's010001
Skoal Bandit001001
Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey010001
Snap-on Tools001001
Solomon Enterprises010001
Sonsio000101
Southern Auto Racing News010001
Southern Biscuit Flour010001
Spears Manufacturing 001001
Speed001001
Speediatrics 001001
Speedway Superamerica010001
Sprint010001
Sta-Green010001
Stanley010001
Steakhouse Elite010001
stonebridgeracing.com010001
Striping Technology 001001
Sugarlands Shine 001001
Sunkist010001
Target100001
Tech-Net Auto Service010001
Tempus Resorts 001001
Tennessee Lottery010001
Theracedayraffleseries.com001001
Time Warner000101
Top Gear010001
Total Petroleum 001001
Touche000101
Trace Adkins010001
Transworld Diversified Services000101
Trim Spa010001
Trunorth Global 001001
Tsport 001001
Turtle Wax010001
U-Can-Rent010001
UAW-Dodge100001
Ultimate Tailgating001001
Unhinged010001
United Way010001
Valley Chevy Dealers001001
Vegas.com000101
Vet Tix001001
Villa Lighting001001
Visa100001
Walk The Line010001
WDVA010001
Westfield Insurance000101
Whelen010001
Windows 10100001
Winnebago Industries001001
Wonderful Pistachios100001
World Financial Group 001001
Worldwide Express 001001
X-IR010001
XYQ000101
Yamaha000101
Ziploc010001
Zmax000101
BWT000011
EDS000011
Enichem000011
Eyetime000011
Ferrari000011
Gigante000011
Gislaved000011
Mercedes-Benz000011
Mitsubishi000011
Myworld000011
Nashua000011
Ooredoo000011
Sega000011
Socar000011
STC000011
Stroh's000011
Texaco000011
Transurban000011
Yellow Pages000011
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Category of all series so far
CupXfinityTrucksIndycarF1total
Locations7315841836501563
Combination of Sponsors10213184110328
Automaker and Auto Unions9238759710312
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors54896800211
Auto Parts and Accessories8353274418225
Beer106730178258
Financial9248131535203
Grocery Stores41823840165
Soda11141303158
Concepts11622660150
Gambling294847152141
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel4024361573188
Technology394331534134
Retail23571461101
OTC Medicine/Supplements493460089
Outdoors and Farming23291715084
Tobacco and Products47351044127
Resturants393180078
Housing and Building Materials24261215077
People661100077
Auto Sales527227061
Auto Service2028102060
Foods252380056
Tourism142012758111
Auto Clubs42441758
Healthcare and Products73463050
Entertainment1816672370
Clothing2317402468
Tools27861042
Meat30600036
Industrial and Manufacturing108116843
Other Drinks92411035
Energy410170031
Insurance20162029
Publications26200028
Liquor and Wine162411538
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services01073020
Awareness09101020
Shipping6660119
Office and Printing9720119
Education01150016
Race Series2534014
Bowling9400013
Paint4232011
Charities1640011
Convenience Stores072009
Military107008
Hair041005
Unknown050005
Firearms130004
Human Service010225
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
IMSA since Grand Am and American Le Mans combined in 2014

Mobil 1 Twelve Hours of Sebring9
Rolex 24 at Daytona9
Sahlen's Six Hours of the Glen8
Chevrolet Sports Car Classic7
Michelin GT Challenge at VIR7
Mobil 1 Sportscar Grand Prix6
Motul Petit Le Mans6
Northeast Grand Prix6
Continental Tire Road Race Showcase5
Acura Sports Car Challenge4
Continental Tire Monterey Grand Prix4
Bubba Burger Grand Prix at Long Beach3
Hyundai Monterey Sports Car Championship3
IMSA Sportscar Weekend3
Lone Star Le Mans3
Petit Le Mans3
Acura Grand Prix of Long Beach2
Continental Tire Monterey Grand Prix (P, GTLM)2
Continental Tire Monterey Grand Prix (PC, GTD)2
Tequila Patron Sports Car Showcase2
Advance Auto Parts Sportscar Showdown1
Brickyard Grand Prix1
Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix1
Cadillac Grand Prix of Sebring1
Chevrolet Detroit Grand Prix1
Chevrolet Grand Prix1
FCP Euro Northeast Grand Prix1
Grand Prix of Kansas1
IMSA Road Race Showcase1
Lexus Grand Prix at Mid-Ohio1
Motul 100% Synthetic Grand Prix1
Oak Tree Grand Prix (GTD, GTLM)1
Oak Tree Grand Prix (PC)1
Oak Tree Grand Prix at VIR1
Tirerack.com Grand Prix1
Weathertech 240 1
Weathertech 240 at Daytona1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
By brand, IMSA has the same sponsors a lot.

Mobil 115
Continental Tire13
GM10
Rolex9
Sahlen's8
Michelin7
Motul7
Honda6
Bubba Burger4
IMSA4
Hyundai3
Tequila Patron2
Weathertech2
Advance Auto Parts1
FCP Euro1
Tirerack.com1
Toyota1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
CupXfinityTrucksIndycarF1IMSAtotal
GM 28133522010108
Coca-Cola67268130105
Anheuser-Busch53490000102
Pepsi4630710084
O'Reilly Auto Parts5323800075
Ford18222900069
Miller4722000069
Kroger0343200066
Toyota25115186166
Honda000581665
Goody's3428100063
Food City3130000061
Winston489000057
NAPA23161400053
MBNA2516610048
Mobil 10000261541
Marlboro000039039
Federated Auto Parts1181900038
GM Goodwrench1618400038
Firestone000360036
Shell-Pennzoil1324610035
Aaron's1319000032
Dodge1561100032
Camping World911640030
Champion Spark Plug226002030
Save Mart300000030
Sam's Town025400029
AAA200800028
Foster's000028028
Subway179100027
Rolex000018927
AC Delco1212200026
Lucas Oil002500025
Auto Club184100023
Fuji Television000022022
Santander000022022
Carquest019200021
UNOH012000021
Diehard133400020
Dura Lube116020019
Petronas000019019
Tyson Holly Farms181000019
Bank of America180000018
Dollar General018000018
Transouth171000018
All Pro Auto Parts116000017
Gulf Air000017017
Heineken000017017
Kansas Lottery015020017
Alsco Uniforms115000016
Meijer48040016
North Carolina Education Lottery001600016
STP133000016
UAW-GM140200016
Hardee's112200015
Pirelli000015015
Sylvania130200015
Warsteiner000015015
Winn-Dixie014100015
Winstar World Casino & Resort001500015
Zippo015000015
Kobalt130010014
Nextera Energy Resources001400014
Sharpie95000014
Advance Auto Parts27400114
Etihad Airways000013013
First Union112000013
Go Bowling94000013
Peak41080013
Quaker State120100013
Valleydale121000013
VFW010300013
Continental Tire000001313
ABC Supply000120012
Autolite012000012
Bass Pro Shops120000012
Gatorade012000012
Geico120000012
Hollywood Casino120000012
Iowa Corn000120012
Jiffy Lube84000012
Roses Stores012000012
Sears Auto Center04800012
US Cellular012000012
Atlanta Journal110000011
Bashas' Supermarkets011000011
Checker Auto Parts110000011
KMART101000011
Samsung110000011
American Ethanol02800010
CRC Chemicals80200010
Crown Royal100000010
GNC Live Well07300010
Hanes80200010
Heluva Good!63100010
Power Stroke001000010
Sport Clips010000010
Virginia 529 College Savings010000010
Autism Speaks9000009
Diamond Hill Plywood0900009
Fred's0090009
Molson0000909
NRA8100009
Suntrust0009009
Toyotacare0720009
5 Hour Energy3500008
Bojangles8000008
Bombardier0008008
Carolina Pride0800008
Craftsman0080008
Delco0620008
Drive For The Cure0800008
Drydene5300008
Folds of Honor8000008
Granger Select (Cigars)0800008
Greater Cincinnati Ford DLRS0080008
Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers0350008
Motor Trend8000008
Motorcraft8000008
Quiktrip8000008
Sears0080008
Wrangler7100008
Sahlen's0000088
Air Canada0000707
Banquet7000007
Big Machine4003007
Bommarito Automotive Group0007007
Boyd Gaming0700007
Carfax2500007
Coors1600007
Echopark5200007
Firekeepers Casino7000007
Good Sam4030007
Great Clips0610007
Lenox Industrial Tools7000007
Los Angeles Times7000007
NASCAR2230007
Northwestern Bank7000007
Oreo0700007
Overton's3220007
Pure Michigan7000007
Qantas0000707
R.A.C.0000707
Splitfire Spark Plug2500007
Stater Brothers0700007
Telefonica0000707
Tio Pepe0000707
Tropicana4300007
UAW-Daimler Chrysler7000007
Virginia is for Lovers1150007
Michelin0000077
Motul0000077
Campari0000606
Cheez-it4200006
Detroit Gasket0600006
Emerson0501006
Emirates0000606
Funai0600006
Gabriel6000006
Gander Outdoors4020006
Gopro0006006
Indycar0006006
ING0000606
Irwin Tools6000006
Kragen3030006
Labatt0000606
Lifelock6000006
Lowes0240006
Lysol0600006
New England Chevy Dealers0600006
Petrobras0000606
Pocono Green0600006
Pop Secret6000006
Purolator6000006
Quicken Loans6000006
Rhone-Poulenc0000606
SAP0000606
Singapore Airlines0000606
Sirius6000006
Slick 505100006
Smith's0060006
USG Sheetrock3300006
Valvoline0150006
Bubba Burger0200046
Advocare5000005
Allstate5000005
Argent Mortgage0005005
Axalta3200005
Bellsouth0500005
Belterra Casino Resort0005005
Blue Emu3020005
Buckle Up In Your Truck0050005
Delphi0005005
Desert Diamond Casino West Valley0203005
Dickies5000005
Drive4COPD0500005
Enjoy Illinois1130005
Exide3020005
Fedex5000005
Ford Credit0230005
Fram0500005
Hisense0500005
Lilly Diabetes0500005
Motorola0311005
Pep Boys4001005
Radio Shack5000005
Radisson0005005
Royal Purple0500005
Sam's Club0500005
Singtel0000505
South Point5000005
True Value 0203005
Tums5000005
VTB0000505
Walmart5000005
Yellow Transportation0410005
3M3100004
American Racing Wheels0040004
Aramco0000404
Conagra Foods4000004
Cook Out3100004
Cracker Barrel4000004
DC Solar0310004
Devilbiss2110004
Drivin' For Linemen0040004
EA Sports4000004
Easycare Vehicle Service Contracts0040004
Enogen0130004
Fay's0400004
Feed The Children0400004
Foxwoods Resort Casino4000004
Genuine Car Parts0040004
GFS Marketplace4000004
Goulds Pumps0400004
Hershey's1300004
Hooters3100004
Hy-Vee0022004
Iceberg0000404
ITT Industries0400004
John Player0000404
Johnsonville0400004
M&M's1030004
Mavtv0004004
Menards0301004
Mr. Goodcents0400004
My Bariatric Solutions0400004
Nationwise2200004
Nestle0301004
One Main Financial0400004
Opryland0400004
Outback Steakhouse0400004
Paramount3100004
Parts America0040004
Pronto Auto Parts0040004
Rev Group0004004
Riley Hospital For Children0400004
Sovran Bank4000004
Sparks Energy0400004
Speedycash.com 0040004
Stacker 20400004
Stevens Beil0040004
Sun Drop1300004
Sunoco3010004
Texas Pete0400004
The Pantry0400004
Tri-City Pontiac0400004
Van Scoy Diamond Mine4000004
visitmyrtlebeach.com0400004
Vodaphone0000404
Hyundai0010034
IMSA0000044
AC Spark Plug3000003
Airtel0000303
Alliance Truck Parts0300003
Alltel0300003
Alpha Energy Solutions0030003
American Commercial Lines0030003
AMP Energy3000003
Autotrader3000003
Banamex0300003
Bully Hill Vineyards0030003
Cabela's0300003
Can-Am3000003
Careers for Veterans0030003
Charter0300003
Circuit City0300003
Click It Or Ticket0210003
Consumers Energy3000003
Copart0120003
Cummins0030003
Desert Diamond West Valley0003003
Dixie Cup0300003
Dixie Vodka3000003
Drive Sober0300003
Duck Commander3000003
Fifth Third Bank0300003
First Data3000003
Fitzgerald Glider Kits0300003
Fr8auctions 0030003
GMR0003003
Golden Corral3000003
Havoline1200003
Heinz3000003
History0300003
Jeff Foxworthy's Grit Chips0210003
John Boy & Billy0030003
John Deere0120003
Kohler0003003
Komfort Koach0300003
L.D Swain and Son0300003
Little Trees0300003
LTI Printing 0210003
Lund Look 0030003
Meridian Advantage0300003
Moore's Snacks0300003
Nationwide Children's Hospital0300003
New Holland0210003
Nicorette0300003
Oakwood Homes3000003
Ohio Logistics0030003
Petrol Ofisi0000303
Pioneer0000303
Pocono Organics2010003
Poole Equipment0300003
Powershares QQQ0300003
Primestar3000003
Quaker Steak & Lube0030003
Red Cross3000003
Red Dog0300003
Rinnai0300003
Roadrunner Turbo0003003
RVs.com0300003
Scotts0300003
SFP0030003
Sinopec0000303
St. Jude0300003
Stratosphere 0030003
Telcel0300003
Texas Roadhouse0030003
Textilease0210003
Tom Raper RVs0300003
Touchstone Energy0300003
True Value0003003
Tuborg3000003
UAW-Ford3000003
VIP Discount Auto Center0030003
Western Auto0030003
Wise Power1020003
World of Westgate 0030003
Xfinity3000003
XM Satellite Radio0003003
Xpel 0012003
Yellawood3000003
1-800-Carcash 0020002
1000bulbs.com2000002
Active Pest Control 0020002
Advent Health1010002
Afib Awareness2000002
AG-Pro0200002
Allied Steel Buildings0200002
Ally2000002
Ambetter1100002
Ameriquest0200002
Ameristar Casino0002002
Ames0200002
Angie's List0002002
Arizona Travel0200002
AT&T0200002
B&L Transport0200002
Baptist Health 0020002
Bar Harbor0110002
Bi-Lo0200002
Big Star0200002
Bucyrus0200002
Caesars Palace0000202
Cam 2 Motor Oil2000002
Carshield0020002
Casino Arizona 0020002
Casino Magic0002002
Centurion Boats2000002
Channellock0200002
Checker O'Reilly Auto Parts2000002
Circle K0110002
CK Power0020002
Clean Harbors 0020002
CMT2000002
Contender Boats0200002
Corrigan Oil 0020002
Darlingtonraceway.com0200002
DAV0200002
Dead On Tools0110002
DHL1000102
Digital Ally 1010002
Directv2000002
Drive To Stop Diabetes0200002
DXC Technology0002002
E-Z-Go 0020002
Edy's0002002
Emory Healthcare2000002
F.W Webb0110002
Fas Mart 0020002
Fast and Furious0110002
Ford Dealers0020002
Freedlander0200002
Galaxy Food Centers0200002
Genesys0002002
Global Crossing2000002
Goodyear2000002
Goracing.com 1010002
Grainger Industrial Supply 0020002
Hampton Chevy0200002
Harrah's1001002
Henry0200002
Humminbird Fishfinder0200002
International0020002
Itaipava0002002
JAG Metals 0020002
JEGS 0020002
Jerr Dan0020002
Jockey2000002
Johnnie Walker0000202
Kenwood Home & Car Audio0200002
Kraft Foods2000002
Kronenbourg0000202
Kwik Trip2000002
Like Cola2000002
Line-X 0020002
Lipton Tea0200002
Loadhandler 0020002
Lycos.com 0200002
Mall.com 1001002
Mason Day Paving0200002
MCI Worldcom0002002
Medique0200002
Mr. Clean0002002
Nelson Truck Equipment0020002
Netzero0110002
No Fear0020002
Ollie's Bargain Outlet0200002
Orleans 0020002
Panasonic0000202
Pannill Sweatshirts2000002
Pinty's 0020002
Pop 840000202
Price Chopper2000002
Production Alliance Group0200002
Protection One2000002
Pyroil2000002
Rackley Roofing0020002
Rexall0002002
Rhino Linings0020002
Ritz0200002
Shelby2000002
Shop 'N Save0200002
Showtime2000002
Siemans1100002
Sony HD2000002
South Carolina Education Lottery0020002
Southern Sun Hotels0000202
Sthil0200002
Suncom0200002
Super Start Batteries1100002
Target House0200002
Thatlook.com 1010002
The Profit on CNBC1100002
thehouse.com 0110002
Ticket Galaxy0200002
Ticket Guardian2000002
Trak Auto0200002
treatmyclot.com0200002
UBS0000202
United Rentals 0020002
Vankor0020002
Verizon2000002
Victoria's Voice Foundation0020002
Virginia National Bank2000002
Visionaire0002002
Wawa0200002
Wypall0200002
YJ Stinger0200002
Zerex0200002
Zloop0020002
Tequila Patron0000022
Weathertech0000022
1-800-Pit-Shop.com 0100001
1-866rbcterm.com 0100001
37 Kind Days 0010001
7-Eleven0100001
Able Body Labor0100001
Action Packed Racing Cards0010001
Air Guard1000001
Albertson's0100001
Alert Today Florida0100001
Amber Alert Portal0001001
AMD1000001
Amerigas0100001
Amoco0100001
Andy's Frozen Custard0100001
Apache Warrior1000001
Aspen Dental 0010001
Autolotto0100001
Autoworks1000001
Autozone0010001
Bad Boy Off Road1000001
Batman Begins1000001
Bayer0100001
Beef It's What's For Dinner0100001
Best Buy1000001
Betty Crocker0010001
Birmingham Auto Dealers Easycare 0100001
Black Cat Fireworks 0010001
Blue Jeans Go Green0100001
Bluegreen Vacations1000001
Brakebest Brake Pads0010001
Bucked Up0010001
BWT0000101
Cafes Do Brasil0001001
Call 811 Before You Dig0100001
Carpenter Chevy0100001
CARSDIRECT. com1000001
Castrol Super Clean1000001
Chedder's0100001
Cheerios0010001
Chex0010001
Citizen Soldier1000001
Citizens Bank1000001
Coleman0100001
Combat Wounded Coalition1000001
Con-Way Freight0010001
Cool City Customs0010001
Core States0100001
Corona0100001
Credit Karma Money0100001
CTECH Manufacturing0100001
CVS Pharmacy0100001
Dapco0100001
Degree0100001
Deloitte0001001
Dial0001001
Discount Auto Parts1000001
Domino's Pizza0100001
Door Dash0010001
Draft Top0100001
Drive For Safety0100001
Driveforclots.com0100001
Dupont0100001
E.P.T 0010001
EAS0100001
Eaton0010001
Econo Lodge0100001
EDS0000101
Enichem0000101
Ethanol0001001
Excite0001001
Explore the Pocono Mountains1000001
Eyetime0000101
Falstaff1000001
Fan Shield1000001
Farm Aid0010001
Farmer Jack1000001
Ferrari0000101
Finger Lakes1000001
Food Giant0100001
Forest County Potawatomi0100001
Free Service0100001
Frontier1000001
Gainsco Auto Insurance0001001
Gallagher0001001
Gardner Denver0100001
Gargoyles0100001
Get To Know Newton0100001
Gigante0000101
Gillette Fusion Proglide1000001
Gislaved0000101
Glidden0010001
Gumout0100001
Heads Up Georgia0100001
Hefty0100001
Hellmann's1000001
Henry Ford Health System0010001
Hill Brother Coffee0100001
Honda Power Equipment0010001
Hot Wheels0100001
I Love New York1000001
IK9 Service Dog0100001
Indiana Dodge Dealers0010001
Infineon0010001
Inside Traxx0100001
Instacart1000001
Interstate Batteries1000001
ISM Connect1000001
J.D Byrider0010001
Jackson Racheria Casino & Hotel0001001
Jacob Companies0010001
Jani-King0100001
Janssen0100001
Jelly Belly0010001
Jimmy John's0100001
John R. Elliott Hero Campaign0100001
KC Masterpiece1000001
KDI Office Technology0010001
Kimberly-Clark0100001
Koolerz0100001
Laneco0100001
Liftkits4less.com 0010001
Link-Belt Construction Equipment0010001
LS Tractor0100001
Mapco/Williams0100001
Maxx Race Cards 0010001
Melling Tool1000001
Memphistravel.com 0010001
Mercedes-Benz0000101
Met-Rx0100001
Michigan National Guard 0010001
Midas0001001
Milwaukee Sentinel0100001
Mitsubishi0000101
Money Lion0100001
Movethatblock.com 0001001
Myworld0000101
Nashua0000101
Nissan0001001
Northern Tool0100001
Old Milwaukee0100001
Ooredoo0000101
Oral-B USA1000001
Orbitz0100001
OSH 0010001
Owens Corning0100001
Paramount Health Insurance0010001
Pet Dairy0100001
Pioneer Hi-Bred0100001
Pit Boss0100001
Pizza Plus 0010001
Polaroid0100001
PPG 0010001
Premier Chevy Dealers0010001
Protecta-Liner0100001
Puryear Truck0100001
Qwik Liner 0010001
Racetickets.com 0010001
Racing Champions 0010001
Rainguard Water Sealers0001001
Red Carpet0100001
Rhino Truck Pro Outfitters0100001
Roadloans.com0100001
Rock N Roll Tequila0100001
Roseanne0100001
Roxor0100001
Ruoff Mortgage1000001
Samsonite0001001
Sargento0100001
SBC0100001
Schaefer1000001
Scott Irvin Chevrolet0010001
Sega0000101
Service King0100001
Servicemaster0100001
Shady Rays0100001
Sharp Aquos1000001
Shoney's0100001
Skoal Bandit0010001
Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey0100001
Snap-on Tools0010001
Socar0000101
Solomon Enterprises0100001
Sonsio0001001
Southern Auto Racing News0100001
Southern Biscuit Flour0100001
Spears Manufacturing 0010001
Speed0010001
Speediatrics 0010001
Speedway Superamerica0100001
Sprint0100001
Sta-Green0100001
Stanley0100001
STC0000101
Steakhouse Elite0100001
stonebridgeracing.com0100001
Striping Technology 0010001
Stroh's0000101
Sugarlands Shine 0010001
Sunkist0100001
Target1000001
Tech-Net Auto Service0100001
Tempus Resorts 0010001
Tennessee Lottery0100001
Texaco0000101
Theracedayraffleseries.com0010001
Time Warner0001001
Top Gear0100001
Total Petroleum 0010001
Touche0001001
Trace Adkins0100001
Transurban0000101
Transworld Diversified Services0001001
Trim Spa0100001
Trunorth Global 0010001
Tsport 0010001
Turtle Wax0100001
U-Can-Rent0100001
UAW-Dodge1000001
Ultimate Tailgating0010001
Unhinged0100001
United Way0100001
Valley Chevy Dealers0010001
Vegas.com0001001
Vet Tix0010001
Villa Lighting0010001
Visa1000001
Walk The Line0100001
WDVA0100001
Westfield Insurance0001001
Whelen0100001
Windows 101000001
Winnebago Industries0010001
Wonderful Pistachios1000001
World Financial Group 0010001
Worldwide Express 0010001
X-IR0100001
XYQ0001001
Yamaha0001001
Yellow Pages0000101
Ziploc0100001
Zmax0001001
FCP Euro0000011
Tirerack.com0000011
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
CupXfinityTrucksIndycarF1IMSAtotal
Locations73158418365081571
Automaker and Auto Unions923875971020332
Combination of Sponsors102131841100328
Beer1067301780258
Auto Parts and Accessories835327441823248
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors548968002213
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel402436157322210
Financial92481315350203
Grocery Stores418238400165
Concepts116226609159
Soda111413030158
Gambling2948471520141
Technology3943315340134
Tobacco and Products473510440127
Tourism1420127580111
Retail235714610101
OTC Medicine/Supplements4934600089
Outdoors and Farming232917150084
Resturants3931800078
Housing and Building Materials242612150077
People6611000077
Clothing23174024977
Entertainment18166723070
Foods25238001268
Auto Sales5272270061
Auto Service20281020060
Auto Clubs424417058
Healthcare and Products734630050
Industrial and Manufacturing1081168043
Tools278610042
Liquor and Wine1624115240
Meat306000036
Other Drinks924110035
Energy4101700031
Insurance201620029
Publications262000028
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services010730020
Awareness091010020
Shipping66601019
Office and Printing97201019
Race Series25340418
Education011500016
Bowling94000013
Paint42320011
Charities16400011
Convenience Stores0720009
Military1070008
Hair0410005
Unknown0500005
Human Service0102205
Firearms1300004
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
ARCA stats only go back to 1979 but here we are. ARCA has more races named with hashtags then any other series so far. This is to the end of 2021
Daytona ARCA 20016
Southern Illinois 10014
Allen Crowe 10013
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers 20012
Easycare Vehicle Services Contracts 1009
Pocono ARCA 2009
Menards 200 Presented by Federated Car Care8
Miller Genuine Draft 1508
Allen Crowe Memorial 1007
Howard Williams Memorial7
Sioux Chief Powerpex 2007
Southern Illinois 2007
Talladega ARCA 2007
General Tire #anywhereispossible 2006
General Tire 1506
Hantz Group 2006
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers ARCA Fall Classic6
Metro 25 Tire Centers 1506
PFG Lester 1506
Talladega ARCA 500k6
Toledo ARCA 1256
Coors Allen Crowe Memorial 1005
Flagstar 2005
Flat Rock ARCA 1005
Food World 3005
General Tire 2005
Lucas Oil 200 Driven By General Tire5
Michigan ARCA 2005
Pocono 2005
96 Rock 500k4
ARCA 2004
ARCA Re/Max 2004
ARCA Re/Max 2504
Berlin ARCA 2004
Corrigan Oil 2004
Eddie Gilstrap Motors 2004
Herr's Chase The Taste 2004
Herr's Potato Chips 2004
Jasper Engines & Transmissions 1504
Kil-Kare ARCA 1504
Lucas Oil Slick Mist 2004
Modspace 1504
Music City 2004
Pennsylvania 2004
Pepsi ARCA 2004
Poulan Pro 500k4
Prairie Meadows 2004
Scott 1504
Southern Illinois 250k4
Toledo ARCA 1504
Waste Management 2004
Advance Discount Auto Parts 2003
Akona 200 Presented by Federated Car Care3
Ansell Activarmr 1503
ARCA Mobile 2003
Bill Eubank Memorial 1503
Bluegrass Quality Meats 2003
Bondo/Mar-Hyde 1503
BPU 2003
Capital City 1003
Champion Spark Plug 1003
Cloverleaf ARCA 1003
Eddie Gilstrap Fall Classic3
Eddie Gilstrap Motors Fall Classic By Advance Auto Parts3
Fans With Benefits 1503
Federated Auto Parts 2003
General Tire Grabber 1003
Herr's Live Life With Flavor 2003
Kansas Lottery $200 Grand3
Kansas Lottery 98.93
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers ARCA 2003
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers ARCA 200 By Federated Auto Parts3
Kil-Kare Firecracker 1253
Kil-Kare Icebreaker 1253
Modspace 1253
Nashville ARCA 1003
Par-A-Dice 1003
Prairie Meadows 2503
Racing For Wildlife 2003
readyhosting.com 2003
Shop N' Save 1503
Snap-On Tools ARCA 1253
Southern Illinois 100 By Federated Car Care3
Winchester ARCA 2003
Winn Dixie 3003
WLWT Channel 5 1503
AC Delco 1502
AC Spark Plug 1002
Allen Crowe Memorial ARCA 1002
ARCA 200 At Daytona2
Atlanta ARCA 500K2
Atlanta Journal 500k2
Big V Drug Stores 1252
Big V Pharmacies/Castrol 2502
Bush's Beans 2002
Calypso Lemonade 2002
Champion Batteries 1502
Champion Spark Plug 1502
Chicagoland ARCA 2002
Crosley Brands 1502
Dayton ARCA 1002
Discount Auto Parts 2002
Drive Smart Buckle-Up Kentucky 1502
Dutch Boy 1502
Easycare Certified 1002
Easycare Certified 2002
Eddie Gilstrap Motors Fall Classic2
Eddie Gilstrap Motors Fall Classic 2002
Engineered Components 2002
Fall Classic 2002
Federated Auto Parts 1002
FirstPlus Financial 2002
Flat Rock ARCA 752
Food World 500k2
Gateway ARCA 1502
Georgia ARCA 1502
Georgia Boot 4002
Giant 2002
GM Goodwrench 1502
GM Goodwrench 2002
Governor's Cup 2002
Hantz Group 200 By Federated Car Care2
Harley-Davidson of Cincinnati 1502
Illiana ARCA 1002
International Motorsports Hall oF Fame 2002
International Motorsports Hall Of Fame 2502
Jasper Engines & Transmissions 2002
Jasper Engines 2002
Jiffy Lube 3002
Jiffy Lube 500k2
Kansas 1502
Kansas ARCA 1502
Kansas Lottery $150 Grand2
Kansas Lottery 1502
Kentucky ARCA 1502
Kil-Kare ARCA 1002
Lucas Oil 200 Presented by Mavtv2
Massey Ford 1502
Messina Wildlife Animal Stopper 1502
Miller High Life 1502
Milwaukee Sentinel 2002
Mountain Dew 400k2
Pennsylvania ARCA 1252
Pennsylvania ARCA 2002
Permatex 5002
Permatex 500k2
Pork The Other White Meat 4002
Primera Plastics 2002
Raineater Wiper Blades 2002
Request Foods/GFS 2002
Roger Holdeman Memorial 1502
Shore Lunch 1502
Shore Lunch 2002
SK Hand Tool 2002
Southern 3002
Stewart-Warner Track Force 1502
Superchevystores.com 1002
The Channel 5 2052
Vizcom 2002
Winchester ARCA 1002
Winchester ARCA 1252
Winchester ARCA 1502
Zinsser Smart Coat 2002
Zloop 1502
#Thisismyspeedway 1501
3 Amigos 2501
30th Anniversary 1001
96 Rock 3001
ABC Supply 1501
AC Delco 2001
AC Spark Plug 1501
ADG 100 Presented by Easaycare1
ADG Easycare 1001
ADG Easycare 400k1
All America Race Weekend Pres. By Global Barter1
All Sport Meijer 2001
Allen Crowe Memorial 1
American 200 Presented by Black's Tire & Auto Service1
Ansell Cut Protection 1501
Ansell Protective Gloves 1501
Ansell Protective Gloves 2001
APCO Easycare 3001
APCO Easycare 300k1
ARCA 150 Presented by Unique Pretzels1
ARCA 200 Presented by Construct Corps1
ARCA 200 Presented by Hamot & Biomet1
ARCA 98.91
ARCA Clover Classic1
ARCA Georgia 1001
ARCA Mt. Clemens 1111
ARCA Pensacola 2001
ARCA Pepsi 400k1
ARCA Permatex 500k1
ARCA Permatex Firecracker 1251
ARCA Permatexk 1501
ARCA Re/Max 1501
ARCA Re/Max 200 by Federated & Belle Tire1
ARCA Re/Max 200 By Hamot/Siemens, Giant Eagle & Pork1
ARCA Re/Max 200 Presented by Hamot & Siemens1
ARCA Re/Max American 2001
ARCA Re/Max Carolina 2001
ARCA Texas 500k1
Associated Financil 1501
Astral Carrier ARCA 2501
Atlanta ARCA 4001
Atlanta Journal ARCA 500k1
Auto Value Parts Stores 1501
Auto Value/United National Bank 2001
Avilla ARCA 1001
Bank of America 200 Presented by Fox 21/271
Barbera's Autoland 1501
Berlin ARCA 1001
Berlin ARCA 200 Presented by Hantz Group1
Betonusa.com 1501
Big Daddy's Liberty 2001
Big V Pharmacies 2501
Bounty 1501
Buckle-Up Kentucky 1501
Bumper-To-Bumper 500k1
Busch ARCA 2001
C.B. Palace 751
Carolina 5001
Carquest 1501
Carquest ARCA 1001
Cayuga ARCA Re/Max 2501
Clarklift of Detroit 1501
Clean Harbors 100 At The Glen1
Click It Or Ticket Buckle-Up Kentucky 1501
Columbus ARCA 1001
Conoco 2001
Construct Corps/Palm Beach Grading 2501
Coors Auto City 1251
Coors Auto City ARCA 1251
Corbin ARCA 1001
Crosley 1501
Dawn 1501
Dawn Ultra 1501
Day-To-Day Coffee 1501
Dixie 3001
Duquoin 1001
Duquoin 2001
Easycare Vehicle Service Contracts 1501
Easycare Vehicle Services 300k1
Ed Martin Auto Group 3001
Eddie Gilstrap 2001
Eddie Gilstrap Motors 200 By Advance Auto Parts1
Equipment Supply 1501
Fall 2001
Featherlite Trailers 1501
Federated Auto Parts 200 Pres. By Crunch 'N Nutter1
Federated Car Care 2001
Federated Car Care ARCA Fall Classic1
Federated Care Care Fall Classic 2001
First Plus 2001
Flat Rock 1251
Flat Rock ARCA 1501
FM-96 Delaware ARCA 1251
Food World 2501
Forts USA 1501
Full Throttle S'loonshine 98.91
Garden State ARCA 150 Pres. By American Red Cross1
Gateway ARCA 1251
General Tire 1001
General Tire 200 At Talladega1
General Tire Hoosier 500k1
Georgia Power 2001
GFS Marketplace 200 1
GFS Marketplace 200 by Federated Car Care1
Goldenpalace.com 2001
Gould Prix 1501
Grand Auto Parts 1501
Granger Select 1501
Great Railing 150 Pres. By Barbara's Autoland1
Greater Des Moines Ruan Grand Prix1
Hantz Group 200 By Belle Tire1
Hantz Group 200 By Belle Tire & Federated Car Care1
Hantz Group 200 By Jasper Engines/Trans & Belle Tire1
Hantz Group 200 Presented by Belle Tire1
Hantz Group 200 Presented By Belle Tire & It's Mighty Ezy1
Hantz Group 200 Presented by Federated Car Care1
Henry Ford Health System 2001
Herr's Live With Flavor 200!1
Herr's Potato Chips 1001
Hickory Farms 200 Presented by Federated Car Care1
Hoosier General Tire 500k1
Hoosier Lottery ARCA 1001
I-70 ARCA 2001
Illinois Truck & Equipment Allen Crowe 1001
Indiana State Fair ARCA 1001
IRP ARCA 1001
Johnson Industries/Easycare Vehicle Service Contracts 300k1
Jomar Race Engines 1501
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers 200 by Federated Auto Parts1
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers 200 By Federated Car Care1
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers ARCA 200 Pres. By Appliancezone.com1
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers ARCA Fall Classic 2001
Kentucky 150 On 700 WLWT Pole Night1
Kentucky ARCA Re/Max 1501
Kil-Kare ARCA 1251
Kil-Kare Icebreaker 1501
Kil-Kare Spring 1501
Kroger 2001
Kroger 500k1
Kroger ARCA 2501
Lorain County ARCA 1001
Loud Energy Drink 1501
Louisville 2501
Lucas Oil 200 Presented by Autozone1
Lucas Oil Complete Engine Treatment 2001
Mar-Flex Systems ARCA 1501
McDonalds 1501
Mediaone 2001
Meijer All Sport 2001
Meijer/All Sport 2001
Mello Yello 350k1
Memphis ARCA 1001
Memphis ARCA 1501
Menards 2001
Menards 200 Pres. By Federated Car Care1
Menards 200 Presented by Crosley Brands1
Menards 250 1
Menards 250 Presented By Matrixcare1
Menards.com 200 Presented By SPXE1
Messina Wildlife Animal Stopper 2001
Michigan 2001
Michigan ARCA Re/Max 2001
Miller Capital City 1001
Miller High Life ARCA 1251
Mobile ARCA 2001
Montgomery Ward 2001
Montgomery Ward Fathers Day 2001
Morgan-McClure Chevrolet ARCA 1251
Morgan-McClure Chevrolet Twin 100 #11
Morgan-McClure Chevrolet Twin 100 #21
Motorcraft 500k1
Motorcraft Fast Lube ARCA 500k1
Mountain Dew 500k1
Mountain Magic Jamboree 1501
Mt. Clemens ARCA 1111
NASCAR/ARCA Texas World Speedway Shootout1
Nashville 2001
Nashville ARCA 1061
Nashville ARCA 1501
North Wilkesboro ARCA 1001
Northwest Ohio Ford Dealers 2001
Norton Twin 200s1
Old Style Beer 2001
Owosso ARCA 1111
Pabst Genuine Draft 1001
Papa John's Pizza 2501
Papanicholas Coffee 1501
Patriot Pumps 2001
Pedigree Food For Dogs 1251
Penda Truck Accessories 3001
Pepsi 1501
Pepsi 400k1
Pepsi 400k1
Pikes Peak ARCA 1501
Pocono ARCA 1501
Pocono ARCA Re/Max 2001
Pork The Other White Meat 2001
Pork The Other White Meat 200 Presented by Meijer1
Pork, The Other White Meat 200 by GFS Marketplace1
Prairie Meadows 1501
Pro2call ARCA 2001
Quaker State 1501
Quaker Steak & Lube 1001
R.W. Kain Builders /Moyer Trucking 1001
Rattlesnake 1501
Reese's 1501
Reese's 4001
Request/Sara Lee ARCA 200 By GFS Marketplace1
Road America 1001
Royal Truck & Trailer 2001
Salem 5001
Salem ARCA 1001
Salem ARCA 2001
Salem Fall Classic 2001
Sandusky Cavalcade ARCA 751
Sara Lee/GFS Marketplace 2001
Scott 1601
Scott Get Geared Up 2001
Servistar 1501
Seville Quarter Southern 2001
Shore Lunch 2501
Silver Dollar 1501
Slick 50 ARCA 500k1
Snap On 1501
Snap-On Tools 5001
South Jersey Building Trades 1501
Southern 2001
Southern Illinois 100 Pres. By Federated Auto Parts1
Southern Illinois 100 Pres. By Federated Car Care1
Speediatrics 1501
Sprecher 1501
Spring 1501
Stapleton Automotive 1501
STP Indianapolis 1001
Summit Banks 1501
Super Chevy Dealers 1001
Superchevystores.com/Allen Crowe 1001
Syracuse Grand Prix 1501
Syracuse Grand Prix 400k1
Talladega ARCA 2501
Talladega ARCA 5001
Texaco-Lomax Piggyback American 1001
Tim Richmond Memorial 2001
Tim Richmond Memorial ARCA 2001
Tire Kingdom 150 Presented by Modspace1
Toledo 1251
Toyota 1501
Toyota 200 Presented By Crosley Brands1
Toyota ARCA 1501
Troop Aid 2001
Twilight 150 Presented by Unique Pretzels1
Weis Markets 1251
Wendy's Big Classic 1001
Western Auto Texas Shootout II1
Williams Bros. 2001
Winchester 200 Presented by Federated Auto Parts1
Winchester ARCA Re/Max 2001
Winn Dixie 250k1
Winn Dixie 500k1
Winnebago 1501
WKHQ Hawk 1001
WLWT Channel 5 1551
Wolverine Power Systems 200 Presented by Generac1
WXKE-FM 1041
Z-Max 2501
Zanesville ARCA 1001
Zomongo 2001
End of 2021
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
ARCA Brands

Federated Auto Parts and Car Care39
General Tire29
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers28
Easycare21
Re/Max19
Eddie Gilstrap Motors16
Hantz Group15
Menards14
Herr's13
Lucas Oil13
Miller12
Pepsi11
Kansas Lottery10
Jasper Engines & Transmissions9
Food World8
Modspace8
Prairie Meadows8
Champion7
Coors7
GFS Marketplace7
Permatex7
Sioux Chief7
Ansell6
Belle Tire6
Metro 25 Tire Centers6
PFG Lester6
Pork The Other White Meat6
Scott6
WLWT Channel 56
96 Rock 5
Big V5
Crosley Brands5
Flagstar5
Shore Lunch5
Snap-On Tools 5
Winn Dixie5
Advance Auto Parts4
Buckle-Up Kentucky4
Corrigan Oil4
GM Goodwrench4
International Motorsports Hall oF Fame4
Jiffy Lube4
Meijer4
Poulan Pro4
Waste Management4
AC Delco3
AC Spark Plug3
ADG3
Advance Discount Auto Parts3
Akona3
All Sport3
Atlanta Journal3
Bluegrass Quality Meats3
Bondo3
BPU3
Fans With Benefits3
FirstPlus Financial3
Hamot3
Kroger3
Mar-Hyde3
Messina Wildlife Animal Stopper3
Morgan-McClure Chevrolet3
Par-A-Dice3
Racing For Wildlife3
readyhosting.com 3
Request Foods3
Shop N' Save3
Superchevystores.com 3
Toyota3
APCO2
Auto Value Parts Stores2
Barbara's Autoland2
Bush's Beans2
Calypso Lemonade2
Carquest2
Castrol2
Construct Corps2
Dawn2
Discount Auto Parts2
Dutch Boy2
Engineered Components2
Georgia Boot2
Giant2
Harley-Davidson of Cincinnati2
Hershey's2
Hoosier2
Massey Ford2
Mavtv2
Milwaukee Sentinel2
Montgomery Ward2
Primera Plastics2
Raineater Wiper Blades2
Sara Lee2
Siemens2
SK Hand Tool2
Stewart-Warner Track Force 2
Syracuse Grand Prix2
Unique Pretzels2
Vizcom2
Zinsser Smart Coat2
Zloop2
#Thisismyspeedway1
3 Amigos1
700 WLWT1
ABC Supply1
American Red Cross1
Anheuser Busch1
Appliancezone.com1
ARCA1
Associated Financil1
Astral Carrier1
Autozone1
Bank of America1
Betonusa.com1
Big Daddy's1
Biomet1
Black's Tire & Auto Service1
Bounty1
Bumper-To-Bumper1
C.B. Palace1
Clarklift of Detroit1
Clean Harbors1
Coca-Cola1
Conoco1
Crunch 'N Nutter1
Day-To-Day Coffee1
Ed Martin Auto Group1
Equipment Supply1
Featherlite Trailers1
FM-961
Forts USA1
Fox 21/271
Full Throttle S'loonshine1
Generac1
Georgia Power1
Giant Eagle1
Global Barter1
Goldenpalace.com 1
Gould Prix 1
Grand Auto Parts 1
Granger Select1
Great Railing1
Henry Ford Health System1
Hickory Farms1
Hoosier Lottery1
Illinois Truck & Equipment1
Indiana State Fair1
It's Mighty Ezy1
Johnson Industries1
Jomar Race Engines1
Loud Energy Drink1
Mar-Flex Systems1
Matrixcare1
McDonalds1
Mediaone1
Motorcraft1
Motorcraft Fast Lube1
Mountain Magic Jamboree1
Moyer Trucking1
NASCAR1
Northwest Ohio Ford Dealers1
Norton1
Old Style Beer1
Pabst Genuine Draft1
Palm Beach Grading1
Papa John's Pizza1
Papanicholas Coffee1
Patriot Pumps1
Pedigree Food For Dogs1
Penda Truck Accessories1
Pro2call1
Quaker State1
Quaker Steak & Lube1
R.W. Kain Builders1
Royal Truck & Trailer1
Ruan1
Servistar1
Seville Quarter1
Slick 501
South Jersey Building Trades 1
Speediatrics1
Sprecher1
SPXE1
Stapleton Automotive 1
STP 1
Summit Banks1
Super Chevy Dealers 1
Texaco1
Lomax Piggyback1
Tire Kingdom1
Troop Aid1
United National Bank1
Weis Markets1
Wendy's1
Western Auto1
Williams Bros.1
Winnebago1
WKHQ Hawk1
Wolverine Power Systems1
WXKE-FM1
Z-Max1
Zomongo1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
ARCACupXfinityTrucksIndycarF1IMSAtotal
GM 028133522010108
Coca-Cola167268130106
Anheuser-Busch153490000103
Pepsi114630710095
Miller124722000081
Federated Auto Parts and Car Care391181900077
O'Reilly Auto Parts05323800075
Ford018222900069
Kroger30343200069
Toyota325115186169
Honda0000581665
Goody's03428100063
Food City03130000061
Winston0489000057
NAPA023161400053
MBNA02516610048
GM Goodwrench41618400042
Mobil 100000261541
Marlboro0000039039
Lucas Oil13002500038
Champion7226002037
Firestone0000360036
AC Delco61512200035
Shell-Pennzoil01324610035
Aaron's01319000032
Dodge01561100032
Camping World0911640030
Save Mart0300000030
General Tire2900000029
Sam's Town0025400029
AAA0200800028
Foster's0000028028
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers2800000028
Kansas Lottery10015020027
Rolex0000018927
Subway0179100027
Easycare2101400026
Auto Club0184100023
Carquest2019200023
Fuji Television0000022022
Santander0000022022
Advance Auto Parts727400121
UNOH0012000021
Diehard0133400020
Meijer448040020
Winn-Dixie5014100020
Bank of America1180000019
Dura Lube0116020019
Petronas0000019019
Re/Max1900000019
Tyson Holly Farms0181000019
Dollar General0018000018
Menards1403010018
Transouth0171000018
All Pro Auto Parts0116000017
Gulf Air0000017017
Heineken0000017017
STP1133000017
Alsco Uniforms0115000016
Eddie Gilstrap Motors1600000016
Jiffy Lube484000016
North Carolina Education Lottery0001600016
UAW-GM0140200016
Hantz Group1500000015
Hardee's0112200015
Pirelli0000015015
Sylvania0130200015
Warsteiner0000015015
Winstar World Casino & Resort0001500015
Zippo0015000015
Atlanta Journal3110000014
Coors716000014
Kobalt0130010014
Nextera Energy Resources0001400014
Quaker State1120100014
Sharpie095000014
ABC Supply1000120013
Continental Tire0000001313
Etihad Airways0000013013
First Union0112000013
Go Bowling094000013
Herr's1300000013
Peak041080013
Valleydale0121000013
VFW0010300013
Autolite0012000012
Bass Pro Shops0120000012
Gatorade0012000012
Geico0120000012
Hollywood Casino0120000012
Iowa Corn0000120012
Roses Stores0012000012
Sears Auto Center004800012
US Cellular0012000012
Bashas' Supermarkets0011000011
Checker Auto Parts0110000011
GFS Marketplace740000011
KMART0101000011
Samsung0110000011
American Ethanol002800010
CRC Chemicals080200010
Crown Royal0100000010
GNC Live Well007300010
Hanes080200010
Heluva Good!063100010
Power Stroke0001000010
Sport Clips0010000010
Virginia 529 College Savings0010000010
Autism Speaks09000009
Diamond Hill Plywood00900009
Fred's00090009
Granger Select (Cigars)10800009
Jasper Engines & Transmissions90000009
Molson00000909
Motorcraft18000009
NRA08100009
Suntrust00009009
Toyotacare00720009
5 Hour Energy03500008
Bojangles08000008
Bombardier00008008
Carolina Pride00800008
Craftsman00080008
Delco00620008
Drive For The Cure00800008
Drydene05300008
Folds of Honor08000008
Food World80000008
Greater Cincinnati Ford DLRS00080008
Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers00350008
Modspace80000008
Motor Trend08000008
NASCAR12230008
Prairie Meadows80000008
Quiktrip08000008
Sahlen's00000088
Sears00080008
Wrangler07100008
Air Canada00000707
Banquet07000007
Big Machine04003007
Bommarito Automotive Group00007007
Boyd Gaming00700007
Carfax02500007
Echopark05200007
Firekeepers Casino07000007
Good Sam04030007
Great Clips00610007
Lenox Industrial Tools07000007
Los Angeles Times07000007
Michelin00000077
Motul00000077
Northwestern Bank07000007
Oreo00700007
Overton's03220007
Permatex70000007
Pure Michigan07000007
Qantas00000707
R.A.C.00000707
Sioux Chief70000007
Slick 5015100007
Splitfire Spark Plug02500007
Stater Brothers00700007
Telefonica00000707
Tio Pepe00000707
Tropicana04300007
UAW-Daimler Chrysler07000007
Virginia is for Lovers01150007
Ansell60000006
Belle Tire60000006
Bubba Burger00200046
Campari00000606
Cheez-it04200006
Corrigan Oil 40020006
Detroit Gasket00600006
Emerson00501006
Emirates00000606
Funai00600006
Gabriel06000006
Gander Outdoors04020006
Gopro00006006
Hershey's21300006
Indycar00006006
ING00000606
Irwin Tools06000006
Kragen03030006
Labatt00000606
Lifelock06000006
Lowes00240006
Lysol00600006
Mavtv20004006
Metro 25 Tire Centers60000006
New England Chevy Dealers00600006
Petrobras00000606
PFG Lester60000006
Pocono Green00600006
Pop Secret06000006
Pork The Other White Meat60000006
Purolator06000006
Quicken Loans06000006
Rhone-Poulenc00000606
SAP00000606
Scott60000006
Singapore Airlines00000606
Sirius06000006
Smith's00060006
Snap-on Tools50010006
USG Sheetrock03300006
Valvoline00150006
WLWT Channel 560000006
96 Rock 50000005
Advocare05000005
Allstate05000005
Argent Mortgage00005005
Axalta03200005
Bellsouth00500005
Belterra Casino Resort00005005
Big V50000005
Blue Emu03020005
Buckle Up In Your Truck00050005
Crosley Brands50000005
Delphi00005005
Desert Diamond Casino West Valley00203005
Dickies05000005
Drive4COPD00500005
Enjoy Illinois01130005
Exide03020005
Fedex05000005
Flagstar50000005
Ford Credit00230005
Fram00500005
Hisense00500005
Lilly Diabetes00500005
Motorola00311005
Pep Boys04001005
Radio Shack05000005
Radisson00005005
Royal Purple00500005
Sam's Club00500005
Shop 'N Save30200005
Shore Lunch50000005
Singtel00000505
South Point05000005
True Value 00203005
Tums05000005
VTB00000505
Walmart05000005
Yellow Transportation00410005
3M03100004
American Racing Wheels00040004
Aramco00000404
Buckle-Up Kentucky40000004
Conagra Foods04000004
Cook Out03100004
Cracker Barrel04000004
DC Solar00310004
Devilbiss02110004
Drivin' For Linemen00040004
EA Sports04000004
Enogen00130004
Fay's00400004
Feed The Children00400004
Foxwoods Resort Casino04000004
Genuine Car Parts00040004
Goulds Pumps00400004
Hooters03100004
Hy-Vee00022004
Hyundai00010034
Iceberg00000404
IMSA00000044
International Motorsports Hall oF Fame40000004
ITT Industries00400004
John Player00000404
Johnsonville00400004
M&M's01030004
Mr. Goodcents00400004
My Bariatric Solutions00400004
Nationwise02200004
Nestle00301004
One Main Financial00400004
Opryland00400004
Outback Steakhouse00400004
Paramount03100004
Parts America00040004
Poulan Pro40000004
Pronto Auto Parts00040004
Quaker Steak & Lube10030004
Red Cross13000004
Rev Group00004004
Riley Hospital For Children00400004
Siemans21100004
Sovran Bank04000004
Sparks Energy00400004
Speedycash.com 00040004
Stacker 200400004
Stevens Beil00040004
Sun Drop01300004
Sunoco03010004
Texas Pete00400004
The Pantry00400004
Tri-City Pontiac00400004
Van Scoy Diamond Mine04000004
visitmyrtlebeach.com00400004
Vodaphone00000404
Waste Management40000004
Western Auto10030004
Zloop20020004
ADG30000003
Airtel00000303
Akona30000003
All Sport30000003
Alliance Truck Parts00300003
Alltel00300003
Alpha Energy Solutions00030003
American Commercial Lines00030003
AMP Energy03000003
Autotrader03000003
Banamex00300003
Bluegrass Quality Meats30000003
Bondo30000003
BPU30000003
Bully Hill Vineyards00030003
Cabela's00300003
Can-Am03000003
Careers for Veterans00030003
Castrol21000003
Charter00300003
Circuit City00300003
Clean Harbors 10020003
Click It Or Ticket00210003
Consumers Energy03000003
Copart00120003
Cummins00030003
Desert Diamond West Valley00003003
Discount Auto Parts21000003
Dixie Cup00300003
Dixie Vodka03000003
Drive Sober00300003
Duck Commander03000003
Fans With Benefits30000003
Fifth Third Bank00300003
First Data03000003
FirstPlus Financial30000003
Fitzgerald Glider Kits00300003
Fr8auctions 00030003
GMR00003003
Golden Corral03000003
Hamot30000003
Havoline01200003
Heinz03000003
History00300003
Jeff Foxworthy's Grit Chips00210003
John Boy & Billy00030003
John Deere00120003
Kohler00003003
Komfort Koach00300003
L.D Swain and Son00300003
Little Trees00300003
LTI Printing 00210003
Lund Look 00030003
Mar-Hyde30000003
Meridian Advantage00300003
Messina Wildlife Animal Stopper30000003
Milwaukee Sentinel20100003
Moore's Snacks00300003
Morgan-McClure Chevrolet30000003
Nationwide Children's Hospital00300003
New Holland00210003
Nicorette00300003
Oakwood Homes03000003
Ohio Logistics00030003
Par-A-Dice30000003
Petrol Ofisi00000303
Pioneer00000303
Pocono Organics02010003
Poole Equipment00300003
Powershares QQQ00300003
Primestar03000003
Racing For Wildlife30000003
readyhosting.com 30000003
Red Dog00300003
Request Foods30000003
Rinnai00300003
Roadrunner Turbo00003003
RVs.com00300003
Scotts00300003
SFP00030003
Sinopec00000303
St. Jude00300003
Stratosphere 00030003
Superchevystores.com 30000003
Telcel00300003
Texas Roadhouse00030003
Textilease00210003
Tom Raper RVs00300003
Touchstone Energy00300003
Tuborg03000003
UAW-Ford03000003
VIP Discount Auto Center00030003
Wise Power01020003
World of Westgate 00030003
Xfinity03000003
XM Satellite Radio00003003
Xpel 00012003
Yellawood03000003
1-800-Carcash 00020002
1000bulbs.com02000002
Active Pest Control 00020002
Advent Health01010002
Afib Awareness02000002
AG-Pro00200002
Allied Steel Buildings00200002
Ally02000002
Ambetter01100002
Ameriquest00200002
Ameristar Casino00002002
Ames00200002
Angie's List00002002
APCO20000002
Arizona Travel00200002
AT&T00200002
Auto Value Parts Stores20000002
Autozone10010002
B&L Transport00200002
Baptist Health 00020002
Bar Harbor00110002
Barbara's Autoland20000002
Bi-Lo00200002
Big Star00200002
Bucyrus00200002
Bush's Beans20000002
Caesars Palace00000202
Calypso Lemonade20000002
Cam 2 Motor Oil02000002
Carshield00020002
Casino Arizona 00020002
Casino Magic00002002
Centurion Boats02000002
Channellock00200002
Checker O'Reilly Auto Parts02000002
Circle K00110002
CK Power00020002
CMT02000002
Construct Corps20000002
Contender Boats00200002
Darlingtonraceway.com00200002
DAV00200002
Dawn20000002
Dead On Tools00110002
DHL01000102
Digital Ally 01010002
Directv02000002
Drive To Stop Diabetes00200002
Dutch Boy20000002
DXC Technology00002002
E-Z-Go 00020002
Edy's00002002
Emory Healthcare02000002
Engineered Components20000002
F.W Webb00110002
Fas Mart 00020002
Fast and Furious00110002
Ford Dealers00020002
Freedlander00200002
Galaxy Food Centers00200002
Genesys00002002
Georgia Boot20000002
Giant20000002
Global Crossing02000002
Goodyear02000002
Goracing.com 01010002
Grainger Industrial Supply 00020002
Hampton Chevy00200002
Harley-Davidson of Cincinnati20000002
Harrah's01001002
Henry00200002
Henry Ford Health System10010002
Hoosier20000002
Humminbird Fishfinder00200002
International00020002
Itaipava00002002
JAG Metals 00020002
JEGS 00020002
Jerr Dan00020002
Jockey02000002
Johnnie Walker00000202
Kenwood Home & Car Audio00200002
Kraft Foods02000002
Kronenbourg00000202
Kwik Trip02000002
Like Cola02000002
Line-X 00020002
Lipton Tea00200002
Loadhandler 00020002
Lycos.com 00200002
Mall.com 01001002
Mason Day Paving00200002
Massey Ford20000002
MCI Worldcom00002002
Medique00200002
Montgomery Ward20000002
Mr. Clean00002002
Nelson Truck Equipment00020002
Netzero00110002
No Fear00020002
Ollie's Bargain Outlet00200002
Orleans 00020002
Panasonic00000202
Pannill Sweatshirts02000002
Pinty's 00020002
Pop 8400000202
Price Chopper02000002
Primera Plastics20000002
Production Alliance Group00200002
Protection One02000002
Pyroil02000002
Rackley Roofing00020002
Raineater Wiper Blades20000002
Rexall00002002
Rhino Linings00020002
Ritz00200002
Sara Lee20000002
Shelby02000002
Showtime02000002
SK Hand Tool20000002
Sony HD02000002
South Carolina Education Lottery00020002
Southern Sun Hotels00000202
Speediatrics 10010002
Stewart-Warner Track Force 20000002
Sthil00200002
Suncom00200002
Super Start Batteries01100002
Syracuse Grand Prix20000002
Target House00200002
Tequila Patron00000022
Texaco10000102
Thatlook.com 01010002
The Profit on CNBC01100002
thehouse.com 00110002
Ticket Galaxy00200002
Ticket Guardian02000002
Trak Auto00200002
treatmyclot.com00200002
UBS00000202
Unique Pretzels20000002
United Rentals 00020002
Vankor00020002
Verizon02000002
Victoria's Voice Foundation00020002
Virginia National Bank02000002
Visionaire00002002
Vizcom20000002
Wawa00200002
Weathertech00000022
Winnebago 10010002
Wypall00200002
YJ Stinger00200002
Zerex00200002
Zinsser Smart Coat20000002
Zmax10001002
#Thisismyspeedway10000001
1-800-Pit-Shop.com 00100001
1-866rbcterm.com 00100001
3 Amigos10000001
37 Kind Days 00010001
7-Eleven00100001
700 WLWT10000001
Able Body Labor00100001
Action Packed Racing Cards00010001
Air Guard01000001
Albertson's00100001
Alert Today Florida00100001
Amber Alert Portal00001001
AMD01000001
Amerigas00100001
Amoco00100001
Andy's Frozen Custard00100001
Apache Warrior01000001
Appliancezone.com10000001
ARCA10000001
Aspen Dental 00010001
Associated Financil10000001
Astral Carrier10000001
Autolotto00100001
Autoworks01000001
Bad Boy Off Road01000001
Batman Begins01000001
Bayer00100001
Beef It's What's For Dinner00100001
Best Buy01000001
Betonusa.com10000001
Betty Crocker00010001
Big Daddy's10000001
Biomet10000001
Birmingham Auto Dealers00100001
Black Cat Fireworks 00010001
Black's Tire & Auto Service10000001
Blue Jeans Go Green00100001
Bluegreen Vacations01000001
Bounty10000001
Brakebest Brake Pads00010001
Bucked Up00010001
Bumper-To-Bumper10000001
BWT00000101
C.B. Palace10000001
Cafes Do Brasil00001001
Call 811 Before You Dig00100001
Carpenter Chevy00100001
CARSDIRECT. com01000001
Chedder's00100001
Cheerios00010001
Chex00010001
Citizen Soldier01000001
Citizens Bank01000001
Clarklift of Detroit10000001
Coleman00100001
Combat Wounded Coalition01000001
Con-Way Freight00010001
Conoco10000001
Cool City Customs00010001
Core States00100001
Corona00100001
Credit Karma Money00100001
Crunch 'N Nutter10000001
CTECH Manufacturing00100001
CVS Pharmacy00100001
Dapco00100001
Day-To-Day Coffee10000001
Degree00100001
Deloitte00001001
Dial00001001
Domino's Pizza00100001
Door Dash00010001
Draft Top00100001
Drive For Safety00100001
Driveforclots.com00100001
Dupont00100001
E.P.T 00010001
EAS00100001
Eaton00010001
Econo Lodge00100001
Ed Martin Auto Group10000001
EDS00000101
Enichem00000101
Equipment Supply10000001
Ethanol00001001
Excite00001001
Explore the Pocono Mountains01000001
Eyetime00000101
Falstaff01000001
Fan Shield01000001
Farm Aid00010001
Farmer Jack01000001
FCP Euro00000011
Featherlite Trailers10000001
Ferrari00000101
Finger Lakes01000001
FM-9610000001
Food Giant00100001
Forest County Potawatomi00100001
Forts USA10000001
Fox 21/2710000001
Free Service00100001
Frontier01000001
Full Throttle S'loonshine10000001
Gainsco Auto Insurance00001001
Gallagher00001001
Gardner Denver00100001
Gargoyles00100001
Generac10000001
Georgia Power10000001
Get To Know Newton00100001
Giant Eagle10000001
Gigante00000101
Gillette Fusion Proglide01000001
Gislaved00000101
Glidden00010001
Global Barter10000001
Goldenpalace.com 10000001
Gould Prix 10000001
Grand Auto Parts 10000001
Great Railing10000001
Gumout00100001
Heads Up Georgia00100001
Hefty00100001
Hellmann's01000001
Hickory Farms10000001
Hill Brother Coffee00100001
Honda Power Equipment00010001
Hoosier Lottery10000001
Hot Wheels00100001
I Love New York01000001
IK9 Service Dog00100001
Illinois Truck & Equipment10000001
Indiana Dodge Dealers00010001
Indiana State Fair10000001
Infineon00010001
Inside Traxx00100001
Instacart01000001
Interstate Batteries01000001
ISM Connect01000001
It's Mighty Ezy10000001
J.D Byrider00010001
Jackson Racheria Casino & Hotel00001001
Jacob Companies00010001
Jani-King00100001
Janssen00100001
Jelly Belly00010001
Jimmy John's00100001
John R. Elliott Hero Campaign00100001
Johnson Industries10000001
Jomar Race Engines10000001
KC Masterpiece01000001
KDI Office Technology00010001
Kimberly-Clark00100001
Koolerz00100001
Laneco00100001
Liftkits4less.com 00010001
Link-Belt Construction Equipment00010001
Lomax Piggyback10000001
Loud Energy Drink10000001
LS Tractor00100001
Mapco/Williams00100001
Mar-Flex Systems10000001
Matrixcare10000001
Maxx Race Cards 00010001
McDonalds10000001
Mediaone10000001
Melling Tool01000001
Memphistravel.com 00010001
Mercedes-Benz00000101
Met-Rx00100001
Michigan National Guard 00010001
Midas00001001
Mitsubishi00000101
Money Lion00100001
Motorcraft Fast Lube10000001
Mountain Magic Jamboree10000001
Movethatblock.com 00001001
Moyer Trucking10000001
Myworld00000101
Nashua00000101
Nissan00001001
Northern Tool00100001
Northwest Ohio Ford Dealers10000001
Norton10000001
Old Milwaukee00100001
Old Style Beer10000001
Ooredoo00000101
Oral-B USA01000001
Orbitz00100001
OSH 00010001
Owens Corning00100001
Pabst Genuine Draft10000001
Palm Beach Grading10000001
Papa John's Pizza10000001
Papanicholas Coffee10000001
Paramount Health Insurance00010001
Patriot Pumps10000001
Pedigree Food For Dogs10000001
Penda Truck Accessories10000001
Pet Dairy00100001
Pioneer Hi-Bred00100001
Pit Boss00100001
Pizza Plus 00010001
Polaroid00100001
PPG 00010001
Premier Chevy Dealers00010001
Pro2call10000001
Protecta-Liner00100001
Puryear Truck00100001
Qwik Liner 00010001
R.W. Kain Builders10000001
Racetickets.com 00010001
Racing Champions 00010001
Rainguard Water Sealers00001001
Red Carpet00100001
Rhino Truck Pro Outfitters00100001
Roadloans.com00100001
Rock N Roll Tequila00100001
Roseanne00100001
Roxor00100001
Royal Truck & Trailer10000001
Ruan10000001
Ruoff Mortgage01000001
Samsonite00001001
Sargento00100001
SBC00100001
Schaefer01000001
Scott Irvin Chevrolet00010001
Sega00000101
Service King00100001
Servicemaster00100001
Servistar10000001
Seville Quarter10000001
Shady Rays00100001
Sharp Aquos01000001
Shoney's00100001
Skoal Bandit00010001
Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey00100001
Socar00000101
Solomon Enterprises00100001
Sonsio00001001
Southern Auto Racing News00100001
Southern Biscuit Flour00100001
Spears Manufacturing 00010001
Speed00010001
Speedway Superamerica00100001
Sprecher10000001
Sprint00100001
SPXE10000001
Sta-Green00100001
Stanley00100001
Stapleton Automotive 10000001
STC00000101
Steakhouse Elite00100001
stonebridgeracing.com00100001
Striping Technology 00010001
Stroh's00000101
Sugarlands Shine 00010001
Summit Banks10000001
Sunkist00100001
Super Chevy Dealers 10000001
Target01000001
Tech-Net Auto Service00100001
Tempus Resorts 00010001
Tennessee Lottery00100001
Theracedayraffleseries.com00010001
Time Warner00001001
Tire Kingdom10000001
Tirerack.com00000011
Top Gear00100001
Total Petroleum 00010001
Touche00001001
Trace Adkins00100001
Transurban00000101
Transworld Diversified Services00001001
Trim Spa00100001
Troop Aid10000001
Trunorth Global 00010001
Tsport 00010001
Turtle Wax00100001
U-Can-Rent00100001
UAW-Dodge01000001
Ultimate Tailgating00010001
Unhinged00100001
United National Bank10000001
United Way00100001
Valley Chevy Dealers00010001
Vegas.com00001001
Vet Tix00010001
Villa Lighting00010001
Visa01000001
Walk The Line00100001
WDVA00100001
Weis Markets10000001
Wendy's10000001
Westfield Insurance00001001
Whelen00100001
Williams Bros.10000001
Windows 1001000001
WKHQ Hawk10000001
Wolverine Power Systems10000001
Wonderful Pistachios01000001
World Financial Group 00010001
Worldwide Express 00010001
WXKE-FM10000001
X-IR00100001
XYQ00001001
Yamaha00001001
Yellow Pages00000101
Ziploc00100001
Zomongo10000001
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
ARCA
Locations206
Combination of Sponsors80
Auto Sales49
Auto Parts and Accessories48
Auto Service39
People37
Foods26
Gambling24
Beer23
Grocery Stores23
Retail23
Housing and Building Materials22
Industrial and Manufacturing22
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors18
Financial18
Entertainment16
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services16
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel14
Soda12
Outdoors and Farming12
Concepts11
Resturants11
Technology10
Tourism9
Tools7
Meat6
Other Drinks5
Publications5
Race Series5
Energy4
Awareness4
Paint4
Shipping3
Charities3
Unknown3
Automaker and Auto Unions2
Clothing2
Healthcare and Products2
Liquor and Wine2
Tobacco and Products1
Human Service1
OTC Medicine/Supplements0
Auto Clubs0
Insurance0
Office and Printing0
Education0
Bowling0
Convenience Stores0
Military0
Hair0
Firearms0
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
ARCACupXfinityTrucksIndycarF1IMSAtotal
Locations20673158418365081777
Combination of Sponsors80102131841100408
Automaker and Auto Unions2923875971020334
Auto Parts and Accessories48835327441823296
Beer231067301780281
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors18548968002231
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel14402436157322224
Financial1892481315350221
Grocery Stores23418238400188
Soda12111413030170
Concepts11116226609170
Gambling242948471520165
Technology103943315340144
Tobacco and Products1473510440128
Retail23235714610124
Tourism91420127580120
People3766110000114
Auto Sales4952722700110
Auto Service3920281020099
Housing and Building Materials22242612150099
Outdoors and Farming12232917150096
Foods2625238001294
OTC Medicine/Supplements04934600089
Resturants113931800089
Entertainment1618166723086
Clothing223174024979
Industrial and Manufacturing221081168065
Auto Clubs0424417058
Healthcare and Products2734630052
Tools7278610049
Meat6306000042
Liquor and Wine21624115242
Other Drinks5924110040
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services16010730036
Energy44101700035
Publications5262000033
Insurance0201620029
Awareness4091010024
Race Series525340423
Shipping366601022
Office and Printing097201019
Education0011500016
Paint442320015
Charities316400014
Bowling094000013
Convenience Stores00720009
Military01070008
Unknown30500008
Human Service10102206
Hair00410005
Firearms01300004
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Modifieds covering the Tour era since 1985

Icebreaker23
Budweiser King of Beers 15018
Carquest Fall Final16
New England Dodge Dealers 15014
Miller Lite 20012
New England 10010
Connecticut Classic 1509
Riverhead 2009
Carquest 1508
Carquest Tech-Net Spring Sizzler8
F.W. Webb 1008
New Hampshire 1008
Stafford 1508
Winston 3008
Sunoco World Series 1507
Budweiser 1506
Carquest Spring Sizzler6
Kendall Oil 2016
Miller Genuine Draft 2016
Spring Sizzler6
Sunoco 1506
Thompson Sunoco 3006
TSI Harley-Davidson 1256
Winston Classic6
Bush's Beans 1505
Coca-Cola Fall Final5
Made In America Whelen 3005
NAPA Fall Final 1505
Pennsylvania 1005
Service Electric 1005
Snap-On Tools World Series5
All Pro Auto Parts 1504
Big Y World Class Market 1504
Connecticut Classic4
Coors Spring Sizzler4
Icebreaker 1504
Mr. Rooter 1614
Sunoco Race of Champions4
Thompson 1254
Toyota Mod Classic 1504
Waterford 1504
Whitcomb 1504
Winston 1004
Winston 1504
Xtra Mart World Series4
ASB American Classic 1503
Budweiser 2003
Busch Southern Tier 1503
Buzz Chew Chevrolet Cadillac 2003
Cam 2 Race of Champions3
Carquest 3003
Eastern Propane & Oil 1003
Fall Final3
Kendall Oil 1513
Lee 1503
Miller 500 Classic3
Miller Classic3
NAPA Spring Sizzler 2003
Outside Pole Qualifier3
Pennzoil/VIP Tripleheader3
Seekonk 1503
Tech Net Spring Sizzler Presented by Carquest3
Town Fair Tire 1503
Winston 2003
World Series3
ADAP 1502
Advance Auto Parts 2002
ASB Classic 1502
Budweiser 150 Presented By N.E. Dodge Dealers2
Busch Twin 100s2
Carquest 1252
Carquest Auto Parts 2002
Coca-Cola 1502
Goody's Body Pain 2002
Goody's Headache Powder 2002
Goody's Modified 1502
Hanes 1502
Hoosier Tire 2002
Lake Erie 1502
M.J Sullivan 1002
Meisenzahl/Firecracker 1002
Miller Genuine Draft Icebreaker2
Miller Genuine Draft World Series2
Miller High Life 2012
Miller Lite 1402
Miller Racing Icebreaker2
Monadnock 2002
NAPA Auto Parts Spring Sizzler2
New Hampshire 1252
New Hampshire 402
New Hampshire 752
New Hampshire Lottery Twin 125s2
O'Reilly Auto Parts 2002
Pentax 2002
Pepsi 2002
Prestige State Bank 2002
Raven Boats 1502
Red Dog Racing World Series2
Richmond Times-Dispatch 1502
Spring Fling2
Sunoco Modified Mania 1502
Sunoco World Series of Speedway Racing2
Sylvania 100 Presented by Lowe's2
Torco Racing Fuels Challenge of Champions2
Town Fair Tire 1002
Tri-State Megabucks Twin 125s2
Tri-State Megabucks Twins2
UNOH Perfect Storm2
UNOH Perfect Storm 1502
Wheeler Brothers 1502
Winn-Dixie 5002
Winston 1252
Winston NASCAR 1502
World Series of Auto Racing Pres. By Whelen2
Xtra Mart 1502
7-Up 1501
7-Up 1511
AC-Delco 1501
AC-Delco/ANCO Wiper Blades 1501
ADAP Twin 150s1
ADAP/Auto Palace Doubleheader 1501
ADAP/Winston 1001
Advanced Gas Distributors Inc. 2001
All-In-One Twins1
Allstate 1001
American Sleeve Bearing American Classic 1501
Andy Blacksmith 1001
Anytimerealty.com 1501
Apple Valley 1001
Arby's/AC-Delco 1001
Auto Palace 401
Auto Palace Twin 150s1
Axelrod Tire Modified Madness1
Azalea 1501
Beckwith Machinery 1501
BFI World Series1
Big D Supermarkets/Polar 1251
Big Three Ford Dealers 1001
Big Y Food Stores 1501
Bud "King Of Beers" 1501
Budweiser 1001
Budweiser Icebreaker1
Budweiser Kickoff 20001
Bully Hill 1501
Burritt Chevrolet 1001
Busch 1001
Busch 1501
Buzz Chew Auto Group 2001
Call Before You Dig 1501
Call Before You Dig 811 1501
Cam 2 1501
Cam 2 Fuels 1511
Cam 2 Motor Oil 1511
Cam 2 Motor Oil 2001
Cam 2 Racing Fuels 1501
Carquest Auto Parts 1001
Challenge of Champions1
Charter Cable Internet & Telephone 1501
Chemung 1201
Chemung 1501
City of Hampton 1501
CMT 1001
Connecticut Classic 150 By Tidy Cat1
Coors 2001
Delaware 1501
Dewitt Concrete/Richie Evans Memorial 1001
Dunleavy's Truck & Trailer Repair 2001
Farm Aid on CMT 1001
Farmers Pride 1501
Featherlite Modified 1501
Featherlite Modified Series 1001
Featherlite Modified Tour 1001
Firecracker 1001
First Union 1001
Gaf Roofing 150 Pres. By Riverhead Building Supply1
Gatling's/AC-Delco 1501
Gatling's/TRW 1501
General Mills/Ukrops Fall 1501
Genesee 1501
Genesee Twin 50s - Race 11
Genesee Twin 50s - Race 21
Gernatt Asphalt Products 1501
Giant Eagle 1501
Giant Eagle 2001
Goody's 1501
Goody's 2001
Granite State Classic1
Green Earth Technologies 2001
Haynes 1501
Haynes Connecticut Classic 1501
Haynes Materials 1501
Holdren's 1501
Hoosier Tire East 2001
Icebreaker 150 Pres. By Town Fair Tire1
Independence Day 2001
Jennerstown 1501
Jennerstown Salutes 150 Presented by DGV1
Jersey Shore 1501
Laurel Highlands 1501
Lee USA 1501
Lighthouse Mission 2001
Lime Rock 1001
M.J Sullivan Chevrolet 1001
Made In America Whelen 2001
Manchester Oil Heat 1001
Mansfield 1501
Mason Farms 1001
Maxwell House 751
Mid-Summer 751
Miller 2001
Miller 2011
Miller American 2001
Miller American 2011
Miller Genuine Draft 2001
Miller Genuine Draft 5001
Miller High Life Twin 100s1
Miller Lite 1501
Miller Time 5001
Mr. Rooter 1251
Musket 200 Presented By Whelen1
Musket 2501
Musket 250 Presented By Whelen1
NAPA Auto Parts 1501
NAPA Auto Parts Fall Final1
NAPA Auto Parts Spring Sizzler 2001
NAPA Fall Final1
NAPA Spring Sizzler 1
NAPA Twin 150s1
NASCAR Doubleheader1
NASCAR Doubleheader 1251
NASCAR Oxford 1001
NASCAR Richmond Twin 200s1
New England Cycle Center 1611
New England Dodge Dealers 1001
New England Dodge Dealers 751
New England Dodge Dealers/Budweiser 1501
Northern Thompson 1251
Nu-way Auto Parts 1501
Nynex Yellow Pages 401
Nynex Yellow Pages NASCAR Doubleheader1
Paul Graff Trucking 1001
Pennsylvania 1501
Pennzoil 401
Pennzoil/Replacement Auto Parts 1001
Pennzoil/Replacement Auto Parts 501
Pennzoil/Replacement Auto Parts Doubleheader1
Pennzoil/VIP Discount Auto 1001
Pentax 1001
Pepsi 1251
Pepsi 1501
Performance Plus 1501
Performance Plus 150 Pres. By Safety Kleen1
Performance Plus 150 Presented By Safety-Kleen1
Polar 1501
Polar Beverages 1501
Polar Beverages Icebreaker1
Polaroid 1251
Pontiac 1501
Pontiac Motorsports 1001
Richardson Chevrolet-Nissan 1501
Richie Evans Memorial 1501
Riverhead 1751
Roses Stores 1501
Ruffles 1501
Rumble at the Ridge 2001
Safety-Kleen 1501
Salute To Summer Tripleheader1
Shammy-Shine 1501
Shaw's 2001
Shaw's 2501
Siemens 1001
South Boston 1501
South Boston 2001
Souther Tier 1501
Southern Tier 2001
Spencer Speedway 1551
Spring Sizzler Presented by Carquest1
Star 1001
Star 1501
Star 851
Starrett 1501
Steel Palace 1501
Stop & Shop World Series1
STP/Auto Palace Twin 150s1
Sunoco 1001
Sunoco 3001
Sunoco Fall Final1
Sunoco Modified Mania1
Sunoco Thompson 3001
Sunoco Winston 1251
Sunoco World Series1
Sunoco-Town Fair Tire World Series1
Sunoco/Featherlite 2001
Sunoco/Gatorade 1501
T.S Hauler 2001
thatlook.com 1001
The Glen 1501
Thompson 1501
Thunder At The Shore1
Tioga 100 With True Value Hardware1
Titan Roof 1501
Town Fair Tire 751
Town Fair Tire Whitcomb 2001
Toyota Mod Classic Presented By McDonald's1
TRW/Gatling's AC Delco 1501
TSI Harley-Davidson 125 Presented by G-Oil1
TSI Harley-Davidson 1501
TSI Harley-Davidson Classic1
Virginia Is For Racing Lovers 1501
Virginia Is For Racing Lovers 2001
Wade Cole Memorial 1331
Wall Township 1501
Watkins Glen 1001
Weld-Built 1501
Wheels/Richie Evans Memorial 1251
Whelen 1001
Whelen 1501
Whelen Modified 1501
Whelen Modified 66/99 Pres. By Town Fair Tire1
Whelen VFD 1501
Whitcomb 1001
Whitcomb 200 Pres. By Mobix & Town Fair Tire1
Whitcomb/Granite State 851
White Mountain Showdown 2001
whosyourdriver.org 1501
Winston Modified 1501
Winston Shootout 401
Winston Twin 200s1
World Series of Speedway Racing1
World Series of Speedway Racing 1501
World Series Presented By Xtra Mart1
Xtra Mart World Series of Auto Racing1
Yellow Goose Markets 1001
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Mods by Brands

Carquest50
Miller43
Anheuser Busch41
Sunoco37
Winston34
New England Dodge Dealers19
NAPA16
Whelen14
Tech Net11
Town Fair Tire11
Kendall Oil9
TSI Harley-Davidson9
Cam 28
F.W. Webb8
Goody's8
Pennzoil8
Whitcomb8
Xtra Mart8
Coca-Cola7
American Sleeve Bearing6
AC-Delco5
ADAP5
Big Y 5
Bush's Beans5
Coors5
Mr. Rooter5
Service Electric5
Snap-On Tools5
Toyota5
All Pro Auto Parts4
Auto Palace4
Buzz Chew Auto Group4
Featherlite4
NASCAR4
Pepsi4
Polar Beverages4
Tri-State Megabucks4
UNOH4
VIP Discount Auto4
Eastern Propane & Oil3
Gatling's3
Genesee3
Haynes Materials3
Hoosier Tire3
M.J Sullivan Chevrolet3
Pentax3
Performance Plus3
Replacement Auto Parts3
Safety-Kleen3
7-Up2
Advance Auto Parts2
Call Before You Dig 8112
CMT2
Giant Eagle2
GM2
Hanes2
Lowe's2
Meisenzahl2
New Hampshire Lottery2
Nynex Yellow Pages2
O'Reilly Auto Parts2
Prestige State Bank2
Raven Boats2
Red Dog2
Richmond Times-Dispatch2
Shaw's2
Sylvania2
Torco Racing Fuels2
TRW2
Virginia Is For Racing Lovers2
Wheeler Brothers2
Winn-Dixie2
Advanced Gas Distributors Inc.1
Allstate1
ANCO Wiper Blades1
Andy Blacksmith1
Anytimerealty.com1
Arby's1
Axelrod Tire1
Beckwith Machinery1
BFI1
Big D Supermarkets1
Big Three Ford Dealers1
Bully Hill1
Burritt Chevrolet1
Charter Cable Internet & Telephone1
Dewitt Concrete1
DGV1
Dunleavy's Truck & Trailer Repair1
Farm Aid1
Farmers Pride1
First Union1
G-Oil1
Gaf Roofing1
Gatorade1
General Mills1
Gernatt Asphalt Products1
Green Earth Technologies1
Holdren's1
Lighthouse Mission1
Manchester Oil Heat1
Mason Farms1
Maxwell House1
McDonald's1
Mobix1
New England Cycle Center1
Northern1
Nu-way Auto Parts1
Paul Graff Trucking1
Polaroid1
Richardson Chevrolet-Nissan1
Riverhead Building Supply1
Roses Stores1
Ruffles1
Shammy-Shine1
Siemens1
Starrett1
Stop & Shop1
STP1
T.S Hauler1
thatlook.com 1001
Tidy Cat1
Titan Roof1
True Value Hardware1
Ukrops1
Weld-Built1
whosyourdriver.org1
Yellow Goose Markets1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Here are the top 25 brands (because the list is 954 brands long as this point)

CupXfinityTrucksARCAGN EastModsIndycarF1IMSAtotal
Anheuser-Busch534901041000144
Miller4722012043000124
Coca-Cola67268117130114
GM 28133500222010110
Pepsi46307110410099
Winston4890003400091
Federated Auto Parts and Car Care11819390000077
O'Reilly Auto Parts5323800200077
Toyota25115305186174
Carquest0192205000073
Goody's3428100800071
Ford18222900000069
Kroger0343230000069
NAPA231614001600069
Honda000000581665
Food City3130000000061
MBNA2516600010048
Shell-Pennzoil1324008610043
GM Goodwrench1618440000042
Sunoco301013700042
Mobil 10000000261541
AC Delco1512260500040
Marlboro000000039039
Lucas Oil0025130000038
Champion226070002037
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Mods
Locations105
Beer91
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors76
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel58
Concepts56
Combination of Sponsors45
Auto Sales38
Tobacco and Products32
Industrial and Manufacturing22
Housing and Building Materials14
Soda13
Grocery Stores12
Technology10
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services9
Convenience Stores9
OTC Medicine/Supplements8
Entertainment8
Tools7
Automaker and Auto Unions6
Gambling6
Auto Service6
Foods6
Shipping5
Auto Parts and Accessories4
Retail4
People4
Outdoors and Farming4
Other Drinks4
Race Series4
Education4
Financial3
Awareness3
Tourism2
Clothing2
Publications2
Unknown2
Human Service2
Liquor and Wine1
Insurance1
Charities1
Resturants0
Auto Clubs0
Healthcare and Products0
Meat0
Energy0
Office and Printing0
Paint0
Bowling0
Military0
Hair0
Firearms0
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
CupXfinityTrucksARCAGN EastModsIndycarF1IMSAtotal
Locations7315841206161058365081898
Combination of Sponsors10213184800451100453
Beer106730230911780372
Automaker and Auto Unions923875206971020340
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors54896818076002307
Auto Parts and Accessories8353274804441823300
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel40243614258157322284
Concepts11622611756609233
Financial924813180315350224
Grocery Stores41823823012400200
Soda11141312113030184
Gambling29484724061520171
Tobacco and Products4735110320440160
Technology394331001015340154
Auto Sales5272249038700148
Retail2357142304610128
Tourism1420129027580122
People661103734000121
Housing and Building Materials242612220141500113
Auto Service2028103906200105
Foods2523826060012100
Outdoors and Farming23291712041500100
OTC Medicine/Supplements4934600800097
Entertainment181661608723094
Resturants39318110000089
Industrial and Manufacturing108122022168087
Clothing23174202024981
Auto Clubs424400017058
Tools278670710056
Healthcare and Products734620030052
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services0107160930045
Other Drinks924150410044
Liquor and Wine1624201115243
Meat306060000042
Publications262050200035
Energy4101740000035
Insurance201600120030
Shipping66630501027
Race Series25350440427
Awareness091040310027
Education011500400020
Office and Printing97200001019
Convenience Stores07200900018
Charities16430100015
Paint42340020015
Bowling94000000013
Unknown05031200011
Human Service0101022208
Military1070000008
Hair0410000005
Firearms1300000004
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
The West Series, minus the years that have no stats. Weirdly enough one of the top names here is a combination race with Cup, the Winston Western 500's at Riverside.

Toyota/NAPA Auto Parts 15016
Winston Western 50016
Winston 20015
NAPA Auto Parts 15014
Motor Trend 5008
Budweiser 4007
Casey's General Store 1507
King Taco 2007
Los Angeles Times 5007
Ascot 1006
Evergreen 2006
Carneros 2005
NAPA Auto Parts Idaho 2085
NAPA Auto Parts/Toyota 1505
Stockton 1505
Ascot 2004
California 2004
Coors Light 2004
Motorcraft 5004
Pontiac Widetrack Grand Prix 2004
Sacramento 1004
San Gabriel Valley 1004
Saugus 1504
Save Mart Supermarkets 3004
Spears Manufacturing 2004
Suncrest Motorhomes 2004
Allstate Texas Thunder 1503
Arizona Lottery 1003
Bakersfield 1503
Banquet Frozen Foods 3003
Bi-Mart Salute To The Troops 1253
Gardena 2003
Lucas Oil 1503
Medford 1003
NAPA 1503
NAPA 200 Presented by NAPA Belts & Hose3
NAPA/Toyota 1503
Orange Show 1003
Orange Show 1503
Portland 2003
Sears Point Winston 2003
Spanaway 1503
Spears Manufacturing 2503
Spears Manufacturing 3003
Stockton Winston 1503
The Orleans 1503
Toyota/NAPA 1503
Toyota/NAPA Auto Parts Bonus Challenge3
Umatilla 1003
Victoria 1503
Warner W. Hodgdon 2003
Winston Evergreen 2003
Winston Las Vegas 1003
Winston Mesa Marin 1003
Winston Portland 1503
Winston Roseville 1003
Winston Shasta 1003
Winston Shasta 1503
Winston Victoria 1003
Winston Yakima 1003
Yakima 1003
AC-Delco 2002
Allstate Texas Thunder 2002
Altamont 1002
Altamont 2002
American National Bank 2002
Ascot Park 200 Lappers2
Auto Club 2002
Bank One 2502
Budweiser 2002
Budweiser 3002
Cactus Clash2
Casino Arizona 1002
Casino Arizona 1502
Casino Arizona 502
Checker 5002
Clovis 1002
Clovis Vineyard 1002
Coca Cola 1002
Coors 2002
Coors Light 200 Pres. By NAPA & Albertson's2
Dura Lube 5002
Food 4 Less 2502
Gardena 1002
General Tire 1502
Holiday Quality Foods 2002
Home Depot 2502
Jantzen Beach Party 1502
Jimmie Johnson Foundation 1502
Klamath Falls 1002
Las Vegas Lucky 21 1502
Manzanita 1002
Miller Genuine Draft 2002
Miller High Life 5002
Mountain Dew 1502
NAPA 3002
NAPA Auto Parts 1002
NAPA Auto Parts 1752
NAPA Auto Parts 2002
NAPA Auto Parts Wildcat 1502
NAPA Riverside 4002
Orleans 2222
Pork Be Inspired 1502
Port of Tucson Twin 100 #12
Port of Tucson Twin 100 #22
Portland 1002
Relocate Here 200 BY San Bernardino County2
Slick 50 5002
Sonoma 1002
Spears Manufacturing 4002
Spokane 1002
Star Nursery 1002
Star Nursery 1502
Stateline 1002
Stroh's Beer 2002
Subway 1502
Sunrise Ford 1502
Tacoma 1502
Texas 5002
Thunder Valley Casino Resort 2002
Toyota/NAPA Auto Parts Bonus Challenge 1502
Tuborg 4002
Uhlmann Motors 200 By Pepsi2
Valencia Dodge 2002
Warner W. Hodgdon 4002
Westwood 1502
Winston Evergreen 1502
Winston Gardena 1002
Winston Mesa Marin 1502
Winston Monterey 1002
Winston Portland 1002
Winston Roseville 1502
Winston Saugus 1002
Winston Sears Point 1002
Winston Umatilla 1002
Winston Washington 5002
Winston West 2002
Yakima 1502
Yakima Winston 1502
#thankskenny1501
11th Annual California 1001
3 Amigos Organic Blanco 1001
3 Amigos Tequila 1251
4th Annual Dodge Country/NAPA 2001
7-Eleven NASCAR 2501
7-Up 2001
99 NASCAR Coca-Cola 5001
AC-Delco 3001
Alpha Beta 2001
Alphatrade.com 1501
Alphy's 1501
Altamont 100 Presented By Chevron1
Altamont 1501
Apple State 1501
Arizona NAPA 2501
Arizona Winston 2501
Armed Forces 1501
Armed Forces 2001
Ascot 5001
Ascot Memorial 1001
Ascot Park 100 1
Ascot Park 100 Lappers1
Ascot Park 200 1
Astro 200 by Safeway/Diane's Foods1
Autolite Iridium XP 1501
Autoworks 5001
Autozone Twin Championships By Havoline1
Bakersfield 1001
Bakersfield 175 Presented By NAPA Auto Parts1
Bank of Loleta/U.S Bank 2001
Bank One 250 Presented By NAPA & Hoosier1
Basalite 150 by Havoline1
Bennett Lane Winery 200 By Supercuts1
Bennett Lane Winery 200 Pres. By Supercuts1
Bi-Mart 150 By NAPA Belts & Hose1
Bi-Mart Firecracker 1501
Big O Tires 1501
Bill Schmitt Memorial 1501
Blue Lizard Australian Suncream 2001
Blue Lizard Suncream 2001
Bosch Spark Plug 1501
Brickyard 4001
Cajon 1501
Cajon Tuborg 1501
California 1001
California 1251
California 4001
California Highway Patrol 2001
Canadian Players 5001
Carquest Auto Parts 2001
Carquest Auto Parts 2501
Carquest Auto Parts/ AC Sparkplug 2501
Casino Arizona 1251
Central IA Building & Construction Trades 1251
Champion Speedway 1001
Channellock Tools 2501
Chevy's Fresh Mex 2001
Chula Vista 1001
Clint Newell Auto Group Toyota 1501
Clint Newell Toyota 1501
Clint Newell Toyota 150 Pres. By NAPA Auto Parts1
Coca-Cola 1501
Coca-Cola 2001
Colorado Winston 2001
Coors 2501
Coors Light 200 By NAPA & Creekside-Mountain1
Coors Light 200 Pres. By Albertson's1
Coors Light 200 Presented by NAPA1
Coors Light 500 By Puget Sound Ford Dealers1
Coos Bay 1001
Coos Bay 1501
Corona 1001
Cotati Challenge1
Dan Gamel RV Centers 2001
Datsun Twin 2001
Dodge Country 2001
Dodge Country/Havoline/NAPA 2001
Dodge Dealers of Roseburg 1001
Eneos 125 Presented By NAPA Auto Parts1
Eneos 150 Presented by NAPA Auto Parts1
Eneos NAPA Auto 1501
Eneos/NAPA Auto Parts 1001
Eneos/NAPA Auto Parts 1501
Eneos/Sunrise Ford Twin 30 Race #11
Eneos/Sunrise Ford Twin 30 Race #21
Energysolutions Utah Grand Prix1
Eugene 1001
Evergreen 1001
Evergreen 1501
Evergreen Winston 1001
Evergreen Winston 2001
Falstaff 4001
Featherlite Coaches 2001
Firestone 2001
Fisco 2001
Foods Co. 2001
Ford Motorcraft Parts 150 By 3M1
Forum Marketing 2001
Fry's Electronics/Iomega Zip 1001
G-Oil 1501
G.I. Joe's Heidelberg Portland 2001
G.I. Joe's Portland 1501
G.I. Joe's/ Valvoline 2011
Gardena 1501
Gardena Stadium 1501
General Tire 2001
God Bless America 2001
Gold Coast 1501
Golden State 4001
Golden State Steel & Stair 2001
Golden State Winston 1001
Goodyear Dealers of Iowa 2001
Graham Tire 1501
Grainger Industrial Supply 200 Pres. By TCI1
Hahn Motor Company 2001
Havoline/NAPA Auto Parts 1501
Home Depot 3001
Imperial Palace/Race Stuff 2001
Independence Day 1001
Iomega/Fry's 1001
Ion Camera Utah Grand Prix1
Irwindale 250 Presented By Jan's Towing1
Jani-King 2001
Jani-King 250 Presented By NAPA1
Jim Cook Memorial Benefit 1001
Jimmie Johnson Foundation 1001
Juan De Fuca News 1501
July Festival 2001
Kansas 1001
Kansasspeedway.com 1501
Kidde Safety 2001
King Soopers 1501
King Taco 1501
King Taco Catering/NAPA Auto Parts 1501
Kragen Auto Parts 2001
Kyte Coca-Cola 1001
L.A. International 1001
Langley 1501
Larry H. Miller Dealerships Utah Grand Prix1
Las Vegas 1001
Las Vegas 1501
Las Vegas 300k1
Las Vegas Events 2001
Livermore 1001
Livermore-Olympia 1001
Long John Silver's 2001
Lukoil 250k1
Madera 1001
Manzanita 1501
MDB Systems/MD Spark Plugs 2001
Meineke Discount Mufflers 3001
Mello Yello 200 By Safeway1
Memorial 1001
Meridian 1001
Midland Motor Home 1001
Mike's Auto Parts/Winston 2001
Mile High 1501
Miller Motorsports Park 1251
Minnesota 1501
Mistic Premium Beverages 2001
Monaco ****tails Gateway Classic 1251
Monaco Gateway Classic1
Monroe 2001
Monterey Triple Crown1
Motorcraft 3001
Motorcraft Fast Lube 5001
NAPA 125 Presented By cashinthecan.com1
NAPA 150 By NAPA Belts & Hose/Madera Auto CTR1
NAPA 150 Pres. Southern Calif. Pipe Trades1
NAPA 150 Presented By NAPA Belts & Hose1
NAPA 150 Presented By So Cal Pipe Trades1
NAPA 1751
NAPA 2001
NAPA 200 By Stockton Speedway Dodge Country1
NAPA 200 Dodge Country Presented by Havoline1
NAPA 200 Presented by Coca Cola1
NAPA 2501
NAPA 250 Presented by AAA1
NAPA 4001
NAPA Arizona 2501
NAPA Auto Care 1501
NAPA Auto Parts 150 Pres. By Toyota1
NAPA Auto Parts 150 Presented By Sunrise Ford1
NAPA Auto Parts Colorado 1501
NAPA Auto Parts Salute To The Troops 1251
NAPA Auto Parts T-1001
NAPA Auto Parts Tucson 1501
NAPA Auto Parts Twin 1001
NAPA Auto Parts/Eneos 1501
NAPA Know How 1251
NAPA/Eneos 125 Pres. By West Coast Stock Car HOF1
NAPA/Eneos 150 Pres. By West Coast Stock Car HOF1
NASCAR 500k1
NASCAR Camping World Series 1251
NASCAR Challenge Salinas 2501
NASCAR Winston West Series 1501
NASCAR Winter Heat1
NASCAR/ARCA Texas World Speedway Shootout1
O'Reilly Auto Parts 2001
October Classic 150 Presented by starnursery.com1
Off-Broadway 1501
Old Milwaukee 1001
Oly 2501
Orange 1501
Orange 4001
Outback Steakhouse Presents The Coors 2001
PCLM 50 Miles1
Pepsi 1001
Pepsi 2001
Pepsi-Cola 1501
Peterbilt Winston Washington 5001
Phoenix 1501
Pick-N-Pull 1501
Pick-N-Pull Racing To Stop Hunger 2001
Pipe Careers 200 Presented By Pipe Trades1
Plaid Pantry 2501
Pontiac Excitement 2001
Pontiac Widetrack 2001
Pork "Be Inspired" 175 Pres. By Tompkins Ind.1
Portland 1121
Portland 150 1
Portland 150 Laps1
Procore 2001
Pyroil 5001
Pyroil 500k1
Quick-N-Ez 2001
Race Stuff 2501
Ranier 200 At Evergreen1
Ranier Beer 2501
Re-Refined Oil 2501
Re-Refined Oil Memorial Day 2001
Redwood Acres 1001
Reed Cam 1501
Reed Cams 2001
Reser's Fine Foods 2001
Reser's Fine Foods 200 By Action Auto Glass1
Riverside 4001
Rose City 1001
Rose City Winston 1001
Roseburg Northwest 1001
Royal Canadian 1501
Salem Mighty Mite 1001
Salinas 2501
Sam's Town 1251
San Bernardino 1001
San Diego Festival 2001
San Gabriel Valley 1501
San Jose 1501
San Jose 2001
Sands Chevrolet 2501
Santa Maria 1001
Santa Maria 1501
Saturday Night 2001
Saugus 1001
Save Mart 300k1
Save Mart Supermarkets 300k1
Schuck's Tacoma Grand Prix 2001
Sierra Mesa 1001
Sierra Mesa 2001
Six Rivers National Bank 2001
Skagit 1501
Snap-On 2001
Snap-On 250 Benefitting City of Hope1
South Bay 1001
Southern California Toyota Dealers 2001
Spokane 2001
Spokane Winston 1001
St. Patricks Day 2001
Sta-Power 1501
Star Nursery 2001
Stockton Winston 2001
Street Car Showdown1
Sunfair Chevy/Lynch Olds 1501
Sunrise Ford 150 Presented By NAPA Auto Parts1
Talk 'N Toss 2001
Talking Stick Resort 501
Talking Stick Resort 601
Talking Stick Resort 751
TCI Digital Cable 2001
The 24 Hour Fitness 1501
The Exide NASCAR Select Batteries 2001
Thrifty Food & Gas/Winston 2001
Timec 2001
Toyota/Bi-Mart 150 By NAPA1
Toyota/Bi-Mart 150 Presented By NAPA1
Toyota/Concept Race Cars & Parts 1501
Toyota/Copart 1501
Toyota/G-Oil 1501
Toyota/NAPA 150 Pre. By Gene Price MSPTS1
Toyota/NAPA Auto Care 1501
Toyota/NAPA Autocare 1501
Toyota/NAPA Autocare 2001
Toyota/TTC 1501
Toytoa/NAPA Auto Parts 150 By Thunder Valley1
Tri-City 1501
Tuborg Classic 1501
Tucson 2501
U.S. Cellular 200 Presented by Wellmark1
Uhlmann Motors 2001
Umatilla 1251
Umatilla 1501
UMC 100 Presented By Ken Garff Volvo1
United Rentals 1001
United Rentals 1251
United Rentals 1501
Utah 110 Presented By Ken Garff Volvo1
Utah Grand Prix1
Vallejo 1501
Valley Ford 1001
Valvoline 2001
Valvoline/Checker 2001
Valvoline/Jiffy Lube 2001
Valvoline/Pit Lube 2001
Vegas 1501
Victoria 1001
Victoria Winston 1501
Vons 3001
Warner W. Hodgdon 2501
Weibel 1501
West Coast Stock Car Hall Of Fame 1501
Western Auto Texas World Shootout II1
Winston 200 Presented By Alley Chevrolet1
Winston 2501
Winston 3001
Winston 4001
Winston Ascot 1001
Winston Coos Bay 1001
Winston Evergreen 1001
Winston Gardena 1501
Winston Golden State 4001
Winston Langley 1001
Winston Miracle Mile Casino 1001
Winston Monterey 2001
Winston October Classic1
Winston Ontario 2501
Winston Petaluma 1001
Winston Spokane 1001
Winston Stockton 1001
Winston West 1501
Winston West 300k1
Winston West Inaugural Phoenix 2501
Winston/Permatex 1501
Winston/Sonoma 2001
Winter Heat #21
Winter Heat 2001
Winter Heat Presented By Bosch1
Yakima 1251
Yakima 5001
Yakima Winston 1001
Young Automotive Group 2501
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
In brands for the West we have absolute domination by NAPA and Winston, the series had years at a time where those companies sponsored nearly every race.

NAPA124
Winston122
Toyota43
Coors14
Spears Manufacturing12
Anheuser Busch11
Eneos10
King Taco9
Coca Cola8
Motor Trend8
Bi-Mart7
Casey's General Store7
Casino Arizona7
Los Angeles Times7
Motorcraft7
GM6
Orange Show6
Save Mart6
Star Nursery6
Sunrise Ford6
Allstate5
Carneros5
Dodge Country5
Havoline5
NASCAR5
Pepsi5
The Orleans5
Valvoline5
AC-Delco4
Miller 4
Port of Tucson 4
Suncrest Motorhomes4
Tuborg4
Albertson's3
Arizona Lottery3
Bank One3
Banquet Frozen Foods3
Carquest Auto Parts3
Checker3
Clint Newell Auto Group Toyota3
G.I. Joe's3
General Tire3
Home Depot3
Jimmie Johnson Foundation3
Lucas Oil3
Pork 3
Talking Stick Resort3
Thunder Valley Casino Resort3
Uhlmann Motors3
United Rentals3
West Coast Stock Car Hall Of Fame3
3 Amigos Tequila2
American National Bank2
Auto Club2
Bennett Lane Winery2
Blue Lizard Australian Suncream2
Bosch2
Clovis Vineyard2
Dura Lube2
Food 4 Less2
Fry's Electronics2
G-Oil2
Holiday Quality Foods2
Iomega Zip2
Jani-King2
Ken Garff Volvo2
Las Vegas Lucky 212
Monaco ****tails2
Mountain Dew2
Pick-N-Pull2
Pyroil2
Race Stuff2
Ranier Beer 2
Re-Refined Oil2
Reed Cams 2
Reser's Fine Foods2
Safeway2
San Bernardino County2
Slick 50 2
Snap-On2
Southern Calif. Pipe Trades2
Stroh's Beer 2
Subway 2
Supercuts2
TCI Digital Cable2
Valencia Dodge2
3M1
7-Eleven1
7-Up1
AAA1
Action Auto Glass1
Alley Chevrolet1
Alpha Beta1
Alphatrade.com 1
Alphy's1
ARCA1
Astro1
Autolite Iridium XP1
Autoworks1
Autozone1
Bank of Loleta1
Basalite1
Big O Tires1
California Highway Patrol1
Camping World1
Canadian Players1
cashinthecan.com1
Central IA Building & Construction Trades1
Channellock Tools1
Chevron1
Chevy's Fresh Mex1
City of Hope1
Concept Race Cars & Parts1
Copart1
Creekside-Mountain1
Dan Gamel RV Centers1
Datsun1
Diane's Foods1
Dodge Dealers of Roseburg1
Energysolutions1
Exide1
Falstaff1
Featherlite Coaches1
Firestone1
Fisco1
Foods Co.1
Ford 1
Forum Marketing1
Gene Price MSPTS1
Golden State Steel & Stair1
Goodyear Dealers of Iowa1
Graham Tire1
Grainger Industrial Supply1
Hahn Motor Company1
Heidelberg1
Hoosier1
Imperial Palace1
Ion Camera1
Jan's Towing1
Jiffy Lube1
Juan De Fuca News1
Kansasspeedway.com1
Kidde Safety1
King Soopers1
Kragen Auto Parts1
Kyte1
Larry H. Miller Dealerships1
Long John Silver's1
Lukoil1
Lynch Olds1
Madera Auto CTR1
MD Spark Plugs1
MDB Systems1
Meineke Discount Mufflers1
Midland Motor Home1
Mighty Mite1
Mike's Auto Parts1
Miracle Mile Casino1
Mistic Premium Beverages1
O'Reilly Auto Parts1
Off-Broadway1
Old Milwaukee1
Oly1
Outback Steakhouse1
Permatex1
Peterbilt1
Pipe Trades1
Pit Lube1
Plaid Pantry1
Procore1
Puget Sound Ford Dealers1
Quick-N-Ez1
Royal Canadian1
Sam's Town1
Sands Chevrolet1
Schuck's 1
Six Rivers National Bank1
Southern California Toyota Dealers1
Sta-Power1
Sunfair Chevy1
Talk 'N Toss1
The 24 Hour Fitness1
Thrifty Food & Gas1
Timec1
Tompkins Ind.1
TTC1
U.S Bank1
U.S. Cellular1
Valley Ford1
Vons1
Weibel1
Wellmark1
Western Auto1
Young Automotive Group1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Here is the top 50 in brands out of over 1000. Big shake ups moving Winston and NAPA way out front. Coincidentally the top 50 are all the brands with 20 or more sponsorships.


CupXfinityTrucksARCAModsWestConvertibleGN EastIndycarF1IMSANATCCtotal
Winston4890034122000000213
NAPA231614016124000000193
Anheuser-Busch5349014111000004159
Miller4722012434000004132
Coca-Cola67268178011300122
Toyota2511535430018614121
GM 28133502600220100116
Pepsi463071147001000106
O'Reilly Auto Parts5323802100000078
Federated Auto Parts and Car Care11819390000000077
Carquest0192250300000076
Goody's3428108000000071
Ford18222900100000070
Kroger0343230000000069
Honda000000005816267
Food City3130000000000061
MBNA2516600000100048
AC Delco1512265400000044
Shell-Pennzoil1324080006100043
GM Goodwrench1618440000000042
Sunoco301037001000042
Mobil 10000000002615041
Lucas Oil0025130300000041
Marlboro000000000390039
Champion226070000020037
Firestone000001003600037
Save Mart300000600000036
Coors160751400000033
Aaron's1319000000000032
Dodge1561100000000032
General Tire000290300000032
Camping World911600100400031
Sam's Town025400100000030
AAA200800100000029
Subway179100200000029
Foster's000000000280028
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers000280000000028
Kansas Lottery0150100000200027
Rolex000000000189027
Easycare014210000000026
UNOH012004000000025
Auto Club184100200000025
Advance Auto Parts27472000001023
Fuji Television000000000220022
Santander000000000220022
Winn-Dixie014152000000022
All Pro Auto Parts116004000000021
Dura Lube116000200200021
Diehard133400000000020
Meijer48040000400020
 

AuzGrams

Team Owner
Joined
Sep 18, 2016
Messages
6,261
Points
643
Location
The racetrack.
I don’t mind the casino and lottery sponsorships that many places have. Wish Dover would do something like that.
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
West
Locations168
Tobacco and Products119
Combination of Sponsors117
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors59
Beer32
Gambling23
Auto Parts and Accessories19
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel17
Auto Sales17
Concepts16
Publications16
Outdoors and Farming14
Tourism13
Industrial and Manufacturing13
Resturants13
Grocery Stores12
Soda11
Retail9
People9
Convenience Stores9
Automaker and Auto Unions7
Financial7
Liquor and Wine7
Unknown7
Housing and Building Materials6
Foods6
Auto Service5
Insurance5
Race Series5
Shipping4
Technology3
Charities3
Auto Clubs2
Tools2
Healthcare and Products2
Meat2
Human Service2
Other Drinks1
Energy1
Military/Law Enforcement1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
CupXfinityTrucksARCAWestModsGN EastConvertibleIndycarF1IMSANATCCtotal
Locations731584120616810516483650802070
Combination of Sponsors1021318480117450011004574
Beer10673023329100178012416
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors548968185976000020366
Automaker and Auto Unions923875276009710206353
Auto Parts and Accessories83532748194004418230319
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel402436141758201573220301
Tobacco and Products473511119320004402281
Concepts116226111656746090253
Financial924813187300153500231
Grocery Stores418238231212004000212
Soda111413121113100300195
Gambling294847242360015200194
Auto Sales52722491738007002167
Technology394331031000153400157
Retail2357142394006102139
Tourism14201291320075800135
People661103794300000130
Housing and Building Materials242612226140015000119
Outdoors and Farming232917121440015000114
Auto Service2028103956002000110
Foods2523826660000122108
Industrial and Manufacturing10812213220016804104
Resturants3931811130000000102
OTC Medicine/Supplements4934600800000097
Entertainment181661608007230094
Clothing23174202000249081
Auto Clubs424402000170060
Tools278672700100058
Healthcare and Products734622000300054
Publications2620516200000051
Liquor and Wine1624271001152050
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services0107160900300045
Other Drinks924151400100045
Meat306062000000044
Energy4101741000000036
Insurance201605100200035
Race Series25355400404032
Shipping66634500010031
Awareness091040300100027
Convenience Stores07209900000027
Education011500400000020
Office and Printing97200000010019
Unknown05037210000018
Charities16433100000018
Paint42340000200015
Bowling94000000000013
Human Service01012200220010
Military/Law Enforcement1070100000009
Hair0410000000005
Firearms1300000000004
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
East Series

Busch 15015
Budweiser 15010
Sunoco 1509
New England 1258
Burnham Boilers 1507
Carquest 1507
Casey's General Store 1507
Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet 1507
Goodwrench 2006
Goody's 3006
New Hampshire 1256
Star 1506
Carquest Auto Parts 1505
Diet Coke 1005
Irving Oil 1505
Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet 1405
Primestar 1505
United Site Services 705
Biscuitville 1254
Blue Ox 1004
Bud 1504
Budweiser 2004
Chevy Dealers of New England 2504
Dodge Dealers 200k4
Lysol 2004
NAPA 1504
NAPA Auto Parts 1504
NASCAR 1504
NASCAR Hall of Fame 1504
Pepsi Racing 1504
PTM Racing 1504
South Boston 1504
Thomas Chevrolet 1504
Tri-State Megabucks Twin 125's4
True Value 1504
Visit Hampton VA 1754
All-Pro Auto Parts 1503
Auto Town 1503
Budweiser 3003
Burnham Boilers 2003
Busch North 1503
Carquest Fall Final3
Edge Hotel 150 Pres. By Casella Waste Systems3
General Tire 1253
Jegs 1503
Jiffy Lube 1503
justdrive.com 1253
Kroger 2003
Pittlite 1253
Snap-On Tools 1003
An American Revolution 1502
Apple Barrel 1252
Aubuchon Hardware 1502
Auto Palace 1502
Auto Palace/Slick 50 1502
B.J. Maurer Ford 1502
Big Apple Stores 1002
Bully Hill Vineyards 1252
Burnham Boilers 1002
Busch 1252
Busch Twin 100's2
Bush's Beans 2002
Chevy Busch 1502
Commonwealth 2002
Country Squire Homes 2002
Dodge Dealers 2002
Drive Sober 1502
Fay's 1502
First Union 2002
Fuccillo Auto Park Huge 1502
Gatorade 2002
GMC Truck 1502
Grand National 2002
Grappone Ford Quality Care 1502
Great Outdoors RV Superstore 1002
Heluva Good! Fall 1252
Jet Tools 1502
Little Trees 1502
Local Dodge Dealers 1502
Mansfield 1502
Memphis 150 Presented By Autozone2
Meridian Advantage 2002
Mohegan Sun 150 Presented By Pepsi2
Mohegan Sun 2002
Murray's Ford 1502
Nazareth 1002
New England Chevy Dealers 2502
New Hampshire Lottery Twin 125's2
New Smyrna 1752
Oxford 2502
Pennzoil/VIP Discount Auto 1502
Pepsi 1502
Pepsi Full Fender Frenzy 1002
Pontiac Excitement 2002
Pork Be Inspired 1502
Rowe Ford 1002
Slack Auto Parts 1502
Stafford 1502
Sylvania 125 Presented By Lowe's2
Thompson Sunoco 3002
True Value Oxford 2502
TSI Harley-Davidson 1502
Visit Hampton VA 1502
Wall's Ford 1502
Zombie Auto 1502
#thankskenny1501
17th Annual TSI Harley-Davidson 1501
7-Up 1001
AC-Delco 2001
ADAP 1501
ADAP 2001
ADAP Auto Parts Twin 100's1
ADAP Auto Parts Twin 150's1
ADAP/Auto Palace 1001
ADAP/Auto Palace NASCAR Doubleheader1
All-Pro Auto Parts 3001
American Fence Association 1501
American Real TV 1501
Ames/Peak Performance 2001
Ames/Splitfire 2001
Army Strong 1501
ASB/NASCAR 1501
Aubuchon Hardware 125 By Hardwarestore.com1
Auburn Mall 1501
Auto Palace 1001
Auto Palace 150 By Slick 501
Auto Palace Twin 150's1
Autolite Iridium XP 1501
Beech Ridge 1501
Beech Ridge 150 Pres. By Forest City Chevy1
Beech Ridge Fall Classic 1501
Big Apple Food Stores 2001
Big Three Ford Dealers 1001
Big Y World Class Market 1501
Bud 2001
Buick Oxford 1001
Bully Hill Vineyards 1001
Burger King 1001
Burnham Boilers/Carquest Auto Parts 1501
Burnham Hydronics 200 Pres. By Mohegan Sun1
Burnham Oil Burner 1501
Busch 1001
Busch 2001
Busch Empire 1001
Busch North 1001
Busch North 2001
Busch North Throwback 1001
Busch Seekonk 1501
Busch Twin 150's1
Busch/Stafford 1251
Bush's Beans 1501
Carquest Fall Final 1501
Chevrolet 1501
Chevy 2001
Chevy Kick A Little 1501
Chevy Value Leaders 2001
Classic 3 Championshp1
Coca-Cola 1251
Coca-Cola 1501
Comserve Wireless 1501
Core States Advantage 2001
Core States/Meridian Advantage 2001
Country Music Television 1001
Crosley Brands 1251
Crosley Record Pressing 2001
CVS Pharmacy 125 Presented By Bayer1
Dealmaker 1501
Delaware 2001
Delia Pontiac 1001
Delia Pontiac 1501
Diet Coke 1501
Donalco Construction 1001
Dover 1251
Dover 1501
Drive Sober 1251
Drive4COPD 1251
East 125 At The Glen1
Easy Care Presents The Wall's Ford 1501
Econo Lodge 2001
Edge Hotel 150 1
Farm Aid On CMT Doubleheader1
Featherlite Coaches 2001
Finger Lakes Wine Country 1001
Fisher Snow Plow 2001
Fisher Snow Plows 1251
Fisher Snow Plows 1501
Fisher Snow Plows 2001
Fisher Snowplow/Minute Mount 1501
Fisher Snowplows 1501
Freedom 1501
G-Oil 1001
Gargoyles 3001
Gernatt Asphalt 1501
GM Parts 3001
GMC Trucks 200k1
Goody's Headache Powder 3001
Goodyear Dealers of Iowa 2001
Graham Tire 1501
Granite State 1001
Grappone Ford Quality Care 2001
Greased Lightning 1501
Gumout Long Life Formula 1001
Hancock Lumber 1001
Hannaford/Shop & Save 3001
Hardee's 2001
Hart To Heart Breast Cancer Foundation 1501
Heluva Good! 1251
Heluva Good! Summer 1251
Herr's Potato Chips 2001
Jeep Beach 1751
John P. Cullinan 1501
K&N 1001
Kayak Pools 1501
Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet 150 Pres. By G-Clean1
King Cadillac GMC Throwback 1001
Kinney Drugs 1501
Kobyluck Corporations 150 Presented By Big Y1
Krew Orleans 1501
Kroger NASCAR 2001
Laneco 2001
Lee 1501
Left Turns University 1501
Lime Rock 501
Little Trees 150 Presented By Pepsi1
Local Dodge Dealers 150 By Hamot & Highmark1
Local Dodge Dealers 150 Pres. By Travel Club1
Long John Silver's 2001
Maine Dodge Dealers 1001
Maine Dodge Dealers Twin 100's1
MBNA All American Heroes 1501
MBNA America 1501
MBNA E-Commerce 1501
MBNA Race Points 1501
Memphis 125 Presented By Autozone1
Miller 500 Classic1
Miller American 1001
Miller High Life 500 Classic1
Miller Twin 100's1
Minnestola 1501
Mobil 1501
Mobile 1501
Mohegan Sun NASCAR Busch East 2001
Mohegan Sun NASCAR Camping World 2001
Monaco ****tails Gateway Classic 1251
Monaco Gateway Classic1
Music City 1501
NAPA Auto Parts 1251
NAPA Twins 150's1
NASCAR Doubleheader 1251
NASCAR Home Tracks 1501
NASCAR K&N Pro Series 1251
National Fallen Firefighters Foundation 1251
New England Dodge Dealers 1501
New England Dodge Dealers Twin 1001
New England Ford Dealers 1251
New England Ford Dealers 1501
New England Pontiac Dealers 1501
New England Pontiac Dealers 2001
New Hampshire 1001
New Hampshire 751
New Smyrna 150 Presented By Jegs1
North American Power 1001
Nynex Yellow Pages NASCAR Doubleheader1
Peak Antifreeze 1251
Pennsylvania 1001
Pennsylvania 3001
Pennzoil 1501
Pennzoil/Replacement Auto Parts 1001
Pennzoil/Replacement Auto Parts 1251
Pennzoil/Replacement Parts 1001
Pennzoil/VIP Auto Center Tripleheader1
Pennzoil/VIP Discount Auto 1001
Pennzoil/VIP Discount Auto 1251
Pennzoil/VIP Discount Auto Center 1501
Pennzoil/VIP Discount Auto Tripleheader1
Pensacola 1501
Pensacola 200 1
Pensacola 200 Pres. By Inspectra Thermal Solutions1
Pepsi Busch East 1001
Pepsi Racing 1001
Pontiac 2001
Pontiac Motorsports Twin 100's1
Pontiac Pacesetters 2001
Pontiac Pacesetters 3001
Pork "Be Inspired" 175 Pres. By Tompkins Ind.1
Revere Travel 2001
Rick's Car Star/Auto Palace 1001
Road Atlanta 1151
Royal Truck & Trailer 2001
Salute To Summer Tripleheader1
Samuel 1501
Sanel Auto Parts 1501
Scranton Pontiac-GMC/NAPA 1001
Shore Lunch 1501
Siemens 1251
Skip's Western Outfitters 1751
Snap-On Tools 1501
Southern National 2001
Splitfire Spark Plugs 2001
Sprecher 1501
Stanley 1001
Star Country/Dominic's Sausage 1501
Stars & Stripes 1501
STP/Auto Palace Twin 150's1
Strutmasters.com 1501
strutmasters.com 150 By Dollar General1
Sunoco/Burnham Boilers 1501
Thatlook.com 1001
The Edge Hotel 1501
theglen.com 150 Presented By Pepsi1
Thomas Chevrolet 2001
Tioga 1501
Tioga Downs Casino 125 At the Glen1
Town Fair Tire 1501
Tri-County 1501
True Value 2501
True Value Hardware Oxford 2501
U.S. Cellular 200 Presented By Wellmark1
United States Cellular 1001
UNOH 1001
UNOH Battle At The Beach1
UNOH Performance 2001
UPMC Health Plan 1501
Visit Hampton 1751
Wall's Auto/SNF Crane Service 1501
Waterford 1501
Waterford 150 Pres. By Big Y Markets1
Watkins Glen 1251
Who's Your Driver Twin 100s Race 11
Who's Your Driver Twin 100s Race 21
whosyourdriver.org T-1001
whosyourdriver.org Twin 1001
Whosyourdriver.org Twin 100s #11
whosyourdriver.org Twin 100s #21
Window Wax 125 Pres. By Sealwrap Repair Tape1
Zombie Auto 1251
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
East brands is dominated by Anheuser Busch...not really surprising for a series that spent a large part of its history sponsored by them.

Anheuser Busch57
GM18
Carquest17
Burnham Boilers16
Pepsi14
Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet13
Sunoco12
Auto Palace11
NAPA11
NASCAR11
Pennzoil11
Coca-Cola8
True Value8
Casey's General Store7
Goody's7
Mohegan Sun7
VIP Discount Auto Center7
Visit Hampton VA7
ADAP Auto Parts6
Dodge Dealers6
Fisher Snow Plows6
Goodwrench6
Who's Your Driver6
Irving Oil5
Primestar5
The Edge Hotel5
Thomas Chevrolet5
United Site Services5
All-Pro Auto Parts4
Biscuitville4
Blue Ox4
Chevy Dealers of New England4
Heluva Good!4
Jegs4
Kroger4
Local Dodge Dealers4
Lysol4
MBNA4
Miller4
PTM Racing4
Snap-On Tools4
Tri-State Megabucks4
Aubuchon Hardware3
Auto Town3
Autozone3
Big Apple Food Stores3
Big Y World Class Market3
Bully Hill Vineyards3
Bush's Beans3
Casella Waste Systems3
Drive Sober3
General Tire3
Grappone Ford Quality Care3
Jiffy Lube 3
justdrive.com 3
Little Trees3
Meridian Advantage3
Pittlite3
Pork3
Replacement Auto Parts3
Slick 503
TSI Harley-Davidson3
UNOH3
Wall's Ford3
Zombie Auto3
Ames2
B.J. Maurer Ford2
CMT2
Core States2
Country Squire Homes2
Crosley Brands2
Delia Pontiac2
Fay's2
First Union2
Fuccillo Auto Park2
Gatorade2
Great Outdoors RV Superstore2
Jet Tools2
K&N2
Lowe's2
Maine Dodge Dealers2
Monaco ****tails2
Murray's Ford2
New England Chevy Dealers2
New England Dodge Dealers2
New England Ford Dealers2
New England Pontiac Dealers2
New Hampshire Lottery2
Peak2
Rowe Ford2
Slack Auto Parts2
Splitfire Spark Plugs2
Strutmasters.com 2
Sylvania2
U.S Cellular2
7-Up1
AC-Delco1
American Fence Association1
American Real TV1
Army1
ASB1
Auburn Mall1
Autolite1
Bayer1
Big Three Ford Dealers1
Burger King1
Camping World1
Classic 31
Comserve Wireless1
CVS Pharmacy1
Dealmaker1
Dollar General1
Dominic's Sausage1
Donalco Construction1
Drive4COPD1
Easy Care1
Econo Lodge1
Farm Aid 1
Featherlite1
Finger Lakes Wine Country1
Forest City Chevy1
G-Clean1
G-Oil1
Gargoyles1
Gernatt Asphalt1
GM Parts1
Goodyear Dealers of Iowa1
Graham Tire1
Greased Lightning1
Gumout1
Hamot1
Hancock Lumber1
Hannaford1
Hardee's1
Hardwarestore.com1
Hart To Heart Breast Cancer Foundation1
Herr's1
Highmark1
Inspectra Thermal Solutions1
Jeep Beach1
Kayak Pools 1
King Cadillac GMC1
Kinney Drugs1
Kobyluck Corporations1
Krew Orleans1
Laneco1
Left Turns University1
Long John Silver's1
Minute Mount1
Mobil1
National Fallen Firefighters Foundation1
North American Power1
Nynex Yellow Pages1
Revere Travel1
Rick's Car Star1
Royal Truck & Trailer1
Samuel1
Sanel Auto Parts1
Scranton Pontiac-GMC1
Sealwrap Repair Tape1
Shop & Save1
Shore Lunch1
Siemens1
Skip's Western Outfitters1
SNF Crane Service1
Sprecher1
Stanley1
Star Country1
STP1
Thatlook.com 1
Tioga Downs Casino1
Tompkins Ind.1
Town Fair Tire1
Travel Club1
UPMC Health Plan1
Wall's Auto1
Wellmark1
Widow Wax1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
East
Anheuser-Busch57
GM 18
Carquest17
Burnham Boilers16
Pepsi14
Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet13
Sunoco12
Auto Palace11
NAPA11
NASCAR11
Shell-Pennzoil11
Coca-Cola8
True Value 8
Casey's General Store7
Goody's7
VIP Discount Auto Center7
Mohegan Sun7
Visit Hampton VA7
ADAP6
Dodge Dealers6
GM Goodwrench6
Who's Your Driver6
Fisher Snow Plows6
Primestar5
Irving Oil5
The Edge Hotel5
Thomas Chevrolet5
United Site Services5
All Pro Auto Parts4
Heluva Good!4
JEGS 4
Kroger4
Lysol4
MBNA4
Miller4
Snap-on Tools4
Tri-State Megabucks4
Biscuitville4
Blue Ox4
Chevy Dealers of New England4
Local Dodge Dealers4
PTM Racing4
Autozone3
Big Y 3
Bully Hill Vineyards3
Bush's Beans3
Drive Sober3
General Tire3
Jiffy Lube3
Little Trees3
Meridian Advantage3
Pork The Other White Meat3
Replacement Auto Parts3
Slick 503
TSI Harley-Davidson3
UNOH3
Aubuchon Hardware3
Auto Town3
Big Apple Food Stores3
Casella Waste Systems3
Grappone Ford Quality Care3
justdrive.com 3
Pittlite3
Wall's Ford3
Zombie Auto3
Ames2
CMT2
Core States2
Crosley Brands2
Fay's2
First Union2
Gatorade2
Lowes2
Monaco ****tails2
New England Chevy Dealers2
New England Dodge Dealers2
New Hampshire Lottery2
Peak2
Splitfire Spark Plug2
Sylvania2
US Cellular2
B.J. Maurer Ford2
Country Squire Homes2
Delia Pontiac2
Fuccillo Auto Park2
Great Outdoors RV Superstore2
Jet Tools2
K&N2
Maine Dodge Dealers2
Murray's Ford2
New England Ford Dealers2
New England Pontiac Dealers2
Rowe Ford2
Slack Auto Parts2
Strutmasters.com 2
7-Up1
AC Delco1
Autolite1
Bayer1
Big Three Ford Dealers1
Camping World1
CVS Pharmacy1
Dollar General1
Drive4COPD1
Easycare1
Econo Lodge1
Farm Aid1
Featherlite1
Finger Lakes1
G-Oil1
Gargoyles1
Gernatt Asphalt Products1
Goodyear1
Graham Tire1
Gumout1
Hamot1
Hardee's1
Herr's1
Laneco1
Long John Silver's1
Mobil 11
Nynex Yellow Pages1
Royal Truck & Trailer1
Shore Lunch1
Siemans1
Sprecher1
Stanley1
STP1
Thatlook.com 1
Tompkins Ind.1
Town Fair Tire1
Wellmark1
American Fence Association1
American Real TV1
Army1
ASB1
Auburn Mall1
Burger King1
Classic 31
Comserve Wireless1
Dealmaker1
Dominic's Sausage1
Donalco Construction1
Forest City Chevy1
G-Clean1
GM Parts1
Greased Lightning1
Hancock Lumber1
Hannaford1
Hardwarestore.com1
Hart To Heart Breast Cancer Foundation1
Highmark1
Inspectra Thermal Solutions1
Jeep Beach1
Kayak Pools 1
King Cadillac GMC1
Kinney Drugs1
Kobyluck Corporations1
Krew Orleans1
Left Turns University1
Minute Mount1
National Fallen Firefighters Foundation1
North American Power1
Revere Travel1
Rick's Car Star1
Samuel1
Sanel Auto Parts1
Scranton Pontiac-GMC1
Sealwrap Repair Tape1
Shop & Save1
Skip's Western Outfitters1
SNF Crane Service1
Star Country1
Tioga Downs Casino1
Travel Club1
UPMC Health Plan1
Wall's Auto1
Widow Wax1
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
Brands with 25+ sponsorships

CupXfinityTrucksARCAModsWestEastConvertibleGN EastIndycarF1IMSANATCCtotal
Anheuser-Busch534901411157000004216
Winston48900341220000000213
NAPA23161401612411000000204
Miller47220124344000004136
GM 2813350261800220100134
Coca-Cola672681788011300130
Toyota25115354300018614121
Pepsi46307114714001000120
Carquest019225031700000093
O'Reilly Auto Parts53238021000000078
Goody's34281080700000078
Federated Auto Parts and Car Care118193900000000077
Kroger03432300400000073
Ford182229001000000070
Honda0000000005816267
Food City31300000000000061
Sunoco30103701201000054
Shell-Pennzoil132408011006100054
MBNA25166000400100052
GM Goodwrench16184400600000048
AC Delco15122654100000045
Mobil 100000010002615042
Lucas Oil00251303000000041
Marlboro0000000000390039
Champion2260700000020037
Firestone0000010003600037
Save Mart3000006000000036
General Tire0002903300000035
Coors1607514000000033
Aaron's13190000000000032
Dodge15611000000000032
Camping World9116001100400032
Sam's Town0254001000000030
AAA2008001000000029
Subway1791002000000029
Foster's0000000000280028
Kentuckiana Ford Dealers0002800000000028
NASCAR2231451100000028
UNOH0120040300000028
Kansas Lottery01501000000200027
Rolex0000000000189027
Easycare0142100100000027
Auto Club1841002000000025
All Pro Auto Parts1160040400000025
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
East
Auto Sales69
Locations58
Beer57
Combination of Sponsors53
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors41
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel22
Soda19
Retail19
Auto Service17
Automaker and Auto Unions16
Auto Parts and Accessories16
Industrial and Manufacturing15
Technology13
Tourism13
Awareness13
Race Series10
Convenience Stores10
Concepts9
Financial9
Gambling9
Outdoors and Farming9
Foods9
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services9
Grocery Stores7
Resturants7
OTC Medicine/Supplements7
Tools7
Housing and Building Materials6
Liquor and Wine5
Entertainment4
Education4
Unknown4
People2
Other Drinks2
Meat2
Charities2
Clothing1
Healthcare and Products1
Energy1
Human Service1
Military/Law Enforcement1
Tobacco and Products0
Auto Clubs0
Publications0
Insurance0
Shipping0
Office and Printing0
Paint0
Bowling0
Hair0
Firearms0
 

kkfan91

Crab Cakes and Sprint Cars....PA does 1
Joined
Jun 13, 2009
Messages
20,687
Points
1,033
Location
PA
CupXfinityTrucksARCAWestEastModsGN EastConvertibleIndycarF1IMSANATCCtotal
Locations73158412061685810516483650802128
Combination of Sponsors102131848011753450011004627
Beer1067302332579100178012473
Auto Parts Stores/Distributors54896818594176000020407
Automaker and Auto Unions92387527166009710206369
Auto Parts and Accessories8353274819164004418230335
Oil, Lubricants, Fuel40243614172258201573220323
Tobacco and Products4735111190320004402281
Concepts1162261116956746090262
Financial9248131879300153500240
Auto Sales5272249176938007002236
Grocery Stores4182382312712004000219
Soda11141312111913100300214
Gambling2948472423960015200203
Technology39433103131000153400170
Retail235714239194006102158
Tourism1420129131320075800148
People6611037924300000132
Auto Service202810395176002000127
Housing and Building Materials2426122266140015000125
Outdoors and Farming2329171214940015000123
Industrial and Manufacturing1081221315220016804119
Foods25238266960000122117
Resturants39318111370000000109
OTC Medicine/Supplements493460078000000104
Entertainment1816616048007230098
Clothing231742012000249082
Tools2786727700100065
Auto Clubs4244020000170060
Liquor and Wine16242751001152055
Healthcare and Products7346221000300055
Home Goods and Cleaning Products and Services01071609900300054
Publications26205160200000051
Other Drinks9241512400100047
Meat3060622000000046
Race Series2535510400404042
Awareness09104013300100040
Convenience Stores0720910900000037
Energy41017411000000037
Insurance2016050100200035
Shipping666340500010031
Education0115004400000024
Unknown050374210000022
Charities164332100000020
Office and Printing972000000010019
Paint423400000200015
Bowling940000000000013
Human Service010121200220011
Military/Law Enforcement107011000000010
Hair04100000000005
Firearms13000000000004
 
Top Bottom